Soccer 2020 Standings

1st Grade Boys U
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - VOIGT 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 28 1 27 W10 6-0-0
 SCLM - HARTWEGER 1B 7 6 0 1 .929 13 29 2 27 W4 5-0-1
 HI - AARON EILERS 8 5 2 1 .688 11 31 4 27 W1 3-2-1
 SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 1B 6 3 3 0 .500 6 6 15 -9 W3 3-3-0
 SJM - LUDWIG 8 2 5 1 .312 5 9 29 -20 L1 1-4-1
 CPOP - BRULAND 1B 7 0 3 4 .286 4 4 17 -13 T1 0-2-4
 HI - PETE BIRO 7 1 5 1 .214 3 7 19 -12 L1 1-4-1
 SJM - GREG MALONEY 6 1 4 1 .250 3 6 14 -8 L1 1-4-1
 SH - KATIE SPIGUZZA 7 0 6 1 .071 1 1 20 -19 L1 0-5-1
1st Grade Boys V
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - WILLIAMS 8 7 1 0 .875 14 25 6 19 W6 6-0-0
 SCLR - BROWN 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 28 6 22 W6 6-0-0
 SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 1B 7 4 1 2 .714 10 26 8 18 W1 3-1-2
 SH - JR PAYNE 6 4 1 1 .750 9 21 6 15 L1 4-1-1
 SAN - BASTOS 10 3 7 0 .300 6 21 39 -18 W1 3-3-0
 KDS - JAMEY BRESTER 6 2 3 1 .417 5 14 13 1 W1 2-3-1
 CPOP - HOSKING 6 1 2 3 .417 5 5 11 -6 T1 1-2-3
 HI - ANDREA LINDQUIST 8 0 6 2 .125 2 6 42 -36 L4 0-5-1
 HI - ADAM MOORE 7 0 6 1 .071 1 8 23 -15 L3 0-5-1
1st Grade Girls U
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - COURTNEY SEEBER 7 6 1 0 .857 12 15 8 7 L1 5-1-0
 HI - ED MEYER 7 3 2 2 .571 8 4 3 1 W3 3-1-2
 SCLR - ACKLEY 8 4 4 0 .500 8 18 18 0 W3 3-3-0
 HI - STEPHAN MARTINES 6 2 2 2 .500 6 13 11 2 L2 2-2-2
 SCLM - SCHROEDER 1G 6 3 3 0 .500 6 8 7 1 L2 3-3-0
 CPOP - SCHLERETH 6 2 4 0 .333 4 6 13 -7 W1 2-4-0
 SH - DOUG DURAND 6 0 4 2 .167 2 3 7 -4 L2 0-4-2
1st Grade Girls V
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 KDS - JENNIFER THOMSON 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 40 6 34 W6 6-0-0
 SCLR - KILGORE 1G 10 5 4 1 .550 11 25 18 7 T1 2-3-1
 SCLM - O'KEEFE 8 2 3 3 .438 7 23 22 1 T1 2-1-3
 SJM - GARTHE 7 3 3 1 .500 7 16 20 -4 W1 3-2-1
 SAN - CHALMERS 6 3 3 0 .500 6 20 12 8 W1 3-3-0
 HI - CHAD EDWARDS 6 2 3 1 .417 5 17 22 -5 W1 2-3-1
 HI - SCOTT KRAJACIC 7 1 6 0 .143 2 9 50 -41 L6 0-6-0
2nd Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJL - BRASSEUR 7 6 0 1 .929 13 19 8 11 W5 5-0-1
 HI - JOE LAYTON 7 3 2 2 .571 8 12 7 5 T1 2-2-2
 SH - JOE BUEHLER 7 2 3 2 .429 6 12 18 -6 L1 2-3-1
 SCLM - KEENAN 7 2 4 1 .357 5 12 11 1 L1 2-4-0
 SAR - KRAMER 7 2 4 1 .357 5 12 13 -1 W1 2-3-1
 SCLR - ULMER 7 1 3 3 .357 5 11 21 -10 T2 1-2-3
2nd Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - WEST 2B 7 6 0 1 .929 13 36 13 23 W4 5-0-1
 HI - RYAN STIEFER 6 4 1 1 .750 9 18 13 5 W3 4-1-1
 ASC - WEBER 2B 6 4 2 0 .667 8 25 18 7 W2 4-2-0
 SAR - MARIA SOL RAJCH 7 3 4 0 .429 6 10 17 -7 W1 3-3-0
 CPOP - MORACZEWSKI 7 3 4 0 .429 6 19 22 -3 W1 2-4-0
 IW - SETH WILBUR 6 2 3 1 .417 5 17 15 2 L3 2-3-1
 SJM - ERIC REINHOLZ 6 2 3 1 .417 5 14 13 1 L1 2-3-1
 SJM - JAN NIEZING 7 0 7 0 .000 0 8 36 -28 L7 0-6-0
2nd Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - REMM 7 7 0 0 1.000 14 51 2 49 W7 6-0-0
 KDS - TYLER CAMPO 6 5 1 0 .833 10 28 16 12 L1 5-1-0
 HI - MATTHEW SHIPLEY 6 3 3 0 .500 6 21 15 6 W1 3-3-0
 CPOP - MERENDA 8 3 5 0 .375 6 20 32 -12 W1 3-3-0
 SCLR - DEMPSTER 7 1 5 1 .214 3 8 36 -28 L1 1-4-1
 IW - MIKE TOLEDO 6 0 5 1 .083 1 5 32 -27 L3 0-5-1
2nd Grade Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAN - JORDAN 6 5 1 0 .833 10 32 7 25 W2 5-1-0
 ASC - PEARSON 6 4 2 0 .667 8 25 14 11 W3 4-2-0
 SCLM - BELLER 6 4 2 0 .667 8 28 12 16 W2 4-2-0
 HI - PATRICK ROSE 7 3 4 0 .429 6 20 32 -12 L2 3-3-0
 SAR - STEVENSON 6 3 3 0 .500 6 20 9 11 L2 3-3-0
 TO - ANTE COLIC 2B 7 0 7 0 .000 0 3 54 -51 L7 0-6-0
2nd Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - BRYAN DEPRIEST 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 51 1 50 W6 6-0-0
 HI - BRIAN LAWTON 2G 7 5 2 0 .714 10 27 14 13 W4 4-2-0
 HI - JEFF GORCZYCA 6 5 1 0 .833 10 20 4 16 W1 5-1-0
 SCLR - BOLAND 7 3 4 0 .429 6 23 24 -1 L1 3-3-0
 ASC - ST. JOHN 7 3 4 0 .429 6 13 22 -9 L3 3-3-0
 SJM - ELIZABETH GARDNER 6 1 5 0 .167 2 6 37 -31 W1 1-5-0
 SAR - MATTESON 7 0 7 0 .000 0 4 42 -38 L7 0-6-0
2nd Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - PECHER 7 5 0 2 .857 12 13 4 9 W2 4-0-2
 SAN - ADAMS 10 5 3 2 .600 12 28 17 11 W1 4-1-1
 SH - THERESA WACKER 7 5 1 1 .786 11 14 10 4 W2 4-1-1
 CPOP - HANNA 7 3 3 1 .500 7 9 12 -3 W1 2-3-1
 SCLR - MOORE 6 3 3 0 .500 6 17 11 6 L1 3-3-0
 SJL - BAUSCH 2G 7 1 6 0 .143 2 7 23 -16 L3 1-5-0
 ASC - RING 8 0 6 2 .125 2 6 17 -11 L3 0-5-1
2nd Grade Girls C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - GRAVILLE 11 5 4 2 .545 12 19 16 3 W5 5-0-1
 ASC - GALANTI 6 4 0 2 .833 10 27 8 19 T1 4-0-2
 SCLM - SCHROEDER 2G 7 4 2 1 .643 9 29 12 17 T1 4-1-1
 CPOP - BENHOFF 7 1 2 4 .429 6 11 10 1 W1 1-2-3
 SAR - MCVEAN 6 2 2 2 .500 6 5 12 -7 W1 2-2-2
 KDS - AARON HOLMAN 6 3 3 0 .500 6 12 18 -6 L1 3-3-0
 SJM - KB HANNIGAN 2G 7 0 6 1 .071 1 6 33 -27 L6 0-6-0
2nd Grade Girls D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - ANGIE CHRISTIANSEN 7 6 1 0 .857 12 34 9 25 W1 5-1-0
 IW - KEN KOBOLDT 2G 7 6 1 0 .857 12 29 6 23 W4 5-1-0
 ASC - WEINZIRL 7 4 3 0 .571 8 27 9 18 W1 4-2-0
 TO - DEGROOT 7 2 5 0 .286 4 6 27 -21 L1 2-4-0
 SJM - CHRIS VAUGHN 8 0 8 0 .000 0 5 50 -45 L8 0-6-0
3rd Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 3B 7 6 0 1 .929 13 35 7 28 W1 5-0-1
 ASC - WEBER 3B 6 4 1 1 .750 9 16 10 6 W3 4-1-1
 CPOP - BAUCOM 3B 7 2 3 2 .429 6 14 16 -2 L1 2-2-2
 SCLM - JASSO 3B 6 1 5 0 .167 2 10 19 -9 L3 1-5-0
 ASC - KAISER 6 1 5 0 .167 2 10 33 -23 W1 1-5-0
3rd Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - TOM TWELLMAN 3B 7 7 0 0 1.000 14 29 5 24 W7 6-0-0
 HI - CHRIS PROCHASKA 7 5 2 0 .714 10 23 7 16 L1 4-2-0
 CPOP - COWSERT 7 3 2 2 .571 8 14 14 0 W1 3-1-2
 ASC - BENTON 7 2 5 0 .286 4 20 19 1 L2 1-5-0
 ASC - CHANDLER 7 1 5 1 .214 3 14 28 -14 W1 1-4-1
 SAR - BAUMGART 7 1 5 1 .214 3 15 42 -27 L1 1-4-1
3rd Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - YOUNG 7 7 0 0 1.000 14 37 9 28 W7 6-0-0
 SJM - DANIELLE HADDOX 3C 6 5 1 0 .833 10 21 14 7 W5 5-1-0
 HI - DAN GANSLER 7 3 4 0 .429 6 22 19 3 L2 2-4-0
 HI - DAN EMERSON 7 3 4 0 .429 6 22 12 10 L1 2-4-0
 ASC - MOOS 7 2 5 0 .286 4 13 32 -19 W1 2-4-0
 SCLR - BRANCA 6 0 6 0 .000 0 5 34 -29 L6 0-6-0
3rd Grade Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - MARC DIPPEL 3B 6 5 1 0 .833 10 25 12 13 W2 5-1-0
 SAN - RUTHERFORD 6 4 2 0 .667 8 36 20 16 W4 4-2-0
 SAR - WEST 3B 7 3 3 1 .500 7 21 30 -9 L1 3-2-1
 SJM - MATT MCDONOUGH 6 3 3 0 .500 6 28 18 10 L3 3-3-0
 SH - PASHIA & ROGERS 7 2 4 1 .357 5 18 35 -17 L1 1-4-1
 SAR - POERTNER 6 1 5 0 .167 2 13 26 -13 W1 1-5-0
3rd Grade Boys E
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - BRIAN HADFIELD 3E 7 5 1 1 .786 11 30 15 15 T1 4-1-1
 SR - STEVE ZIMMERMAN 6 4 2 0 .667 8 43 19 24 L1 4-2-0
 SR - SHAUN HART 7 4 3 0 .571 8 27 29 -2 L1 3-3-0
 HI - KEVIN McFARLAND 7 3 3 1 .500 7 28 35 -7 W2 2-3-1
 SJL - MAUSS 6 1 3 2 .333 4 17 26 -9 T1 1-3-2
 IW - JOE SILVESTRI 7 1 6 0 .143 2 15 36 -21 W1 1-5-0
3rd Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - ROGAN 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 30 6 24 W6 6-0-0
 ASC - THAKUR 7 4 3 0 .571 8 23 14 9 W2 3-3-0
 ASC - PEZZANI 7 4 3 0 .571 8 20 12 8 W1 3-3-0
 SAR - SANDBERG 7 2 5 0 .286 4 9 24 -15 L1 2-4-0
 HI - KIRK BAILEY 3G 7 1 6 0 .143 2 8 34 -26 L1 1-5-0
3rd Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - FISCHER 7 7 0 0 1.000 14 46 3 43 W7 6-0-0
 KDS - BRIAN BENDICK 6 3 2 1 .583 7 7 15 -8 L1 3-2-1
 HI - BRIAN JERAULD 5 2 3 0 .400 4 11 14 -3 W1 2-3-0
 CPOP - MCCLUSKEY 6 2 4 0 .333 4 6 17 -11 W1 2-4-0
 HI - JASON LIEVANOS 8 1 6 1 .188 3 5 26 -21 L2 0-5-1
3rd Grade Girls C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - KILGORE 3G 7 7 0 0 1.000 14 43 10 33 W7 6-0-0
 SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 3G 7 3 3 1 .500 7 15 15 0 T1 3-2-1
 SJM - RICHARD GILLES 8 2 3 3 .438 7 17 33 -16 W1 2-2-2
 SH - CHRIS GUZMAN 3G 6 1 3 2 .333 4 10 23 -13 W1 1-3-2
 SJM - KYLE WEBSTER 6 1 5 0 .167 2 16 20 -4 L5 1-5-0
3rd Grade Girls D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - HUFFORD 8 7 0 1 .938 15 36 8 28 W7 6-0-0
 SCLR - O'DONNEL 7 5 1 1 .786 11 27 7 20 W3 5-1-0
 IW - MO SECK 3G 8 4 4 0 .500 8 21 21 0 W2 3-3-0
 SAR - GOWER 5 0 5 0 .000 0 3 19 -16 L5 0-5-0
 SAR - MATT ELPERS 3G 6 0 6 0 .000 0 5 37 -32 L6 0-6-0
4th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - THIES 8 7 0 1 .938 15 49 14 35 W4 5-0-1
 ASC - JOUANE 7 5 1 1 .786 11 24 15 9 L1 4-1-1
 SR - DAVE SHEETS 7 4 3 0 .571 8 19 21 -2 L1 4-2-0
 SCLM - VAN DEVEN 8 2 6 0 .250 4 23 37 -14 W1 2-4-0
4th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - SETH WILBER 7 6 1 0 .857 12 28 12 16 W2 5-1-0
 SAN - BECKEMEIER 11 4 7 0 .364 8 29 27 2 W1 2-4-0
 SCLR - HOFFMAN 8 2 6 0 .250 4 11 30 -19 W1 2-4-0
 IW - JOHN AALBERS 8 1 7 0 .125 2 14 41 -27 L6 0-6-0
4th Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - HENDRIXSON 7 5 0 2 .857 12 27 6 21 W3 4-0-2
 CPOP - PEREZ 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 20 10 10 W6 6-0-0
 IW - CHRISTOPHER MERTZ 8 4 2 2 .625 10 21 20 1 T1 3-1-2
 HI - CHRIS RUZICKA 8 5 3 0 .625 10 17 12 5 W1 3-3-0
 SCLR - KILGORE 4B 8 4 2 2 .625 10 26 14 12 L1 3-2-1
 HI - TIMOTHY RIKER 8 3 3 2 .500 8 25 18 7 T1 2-2-2
 SJM - JON BLOCK 8 2 6 0 .250 4 10 22 -12 L1 2-4-0
 ASC - BYRNE 6 0 6 0 .000 0 2 23 -21 L6 0-6-0
 SJM - CHRIS ROSENTHAL 7 0 7 0 .000 0 9 32 -23 L7 0-6-0
4th Grade Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 4B 7 6 1 0 .857 12 33 9 24 L1 5-1-0
 KDS - MIKE ENGEL 6 5 1 0 .833 10 19 5 14 W1 5-1-0
 SJM - KB HANNIGAN 4B 7 3 4 0 .429 6 12 20 -8 L2 2-4-0
 TO - BRIAN TERMAAT 7 2 4 1 .357 5 11 13 -2 W1 2-3-1
 HI - REBECCA CENTERINO 7 1 4 2 .286 4 6 18 -12 W1 1-3-2
 SM - JOSH HOWARD 6 1 4 1 .250 3 9 25 -16 L2 1-4-1
4th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - DROZDA 7 7 0 0 1.000 14 35 4 31 W7 6-0-0
 SJL - BAUSCH 4G 8 4 4 0 .500 8 13 19 -6 L2 3-3-0
 SAR - GILANI 6 3 3 0 .500 6 12 8 4 W1 3-3-0
 KDS - REBECCA KAPPHAHN 5 1 4 0 .200 2 7 20 -13 L2 1-4-0
 SH - WADE WEIBRECHT 6 1 5 0 .167 2 3 19 -16 L1 1-5-0
4th Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - RACHEL BARTLETT 11 6 4 1 .591 13 29 23 6 W1 2-3-1
 IW - MIKE ROLFES 7 5 1 1 .786 11 17 7 10 T1 4-1-1
 CPOP - BRULAND 4G 7 5 2 0 .714 10 19 6 13 W1 5-1-0
 SCLR - RUBEL 7 4 2 1 .643 9 11 9 2 W1 3-2-1
 HI - TIM DUNNING 6 4 2 0 .667 8 15 7 8 W3 4-2-0
 HI - SEAN JACKSON 7 4 3 0 .571 8 17 14 3 L2 3-3-0
 ASC - WEILER 7 2 4 1 .357 5 12 21 -9 L1 2-3-1
 SAN - KLIMEK 7 1 6 0 .143 2 8 15 -7 L1 1-5-0
 ASC - TOMARAS 7 0 7 0 .000 0 4 30 -26 L7 0-6-0
5th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - MATT WOLF 8 6 1 1 .812 13 36 19 17 L1 5-1-0
 SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 5B 7 6 1 0 .857 12 35 10 25 W5 5-1-0
 SCLR - TWELLMAN 8 4 4 0 .500 8 23 22 1 L1 3-3-0
 SCLM - JASSO 5B 8 2 6 0 .250 4 14 33 -19 L1 2-4-0
 HI - JEFF ROGLES 7 0 6 1 .071 1 18 42 -24 L6 0-6-0
5th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 CPOP - TUMBARELLO 6 5 0 1 .917 11 30 8 22 W4 5-0-1
 ASC - LUNDRY 7 4 0 3 .786 11 28 13 15 W3 4-0-2
 SAN - JOHNSON 7 5 2 0 .714 10 30 16 14 L2 4-2-0
 ASC - MOORE 6 3 3 0 .500 6 20 18 2 W1 3-3-0
 SAR - MEIER 7 1 4 2 .286 4 13 17 -4 L2 1-3-2
 SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 5B 7 1 4 2 .286 4 16 27 -11 L2 1-3-2
 SJM - ALISSA SCHWAB 6 0 6 0 .000 0 2 40 -38 L6 0-6-0
5th Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - STRIFLER 8 7 0 1 .938 15 33 6 27 T1 5-0-1
 SM - GREG KUNTZ 8 5 3 0 .625 10 31 17 14 W1 3-3-0
 IW - DAVE BOOK 8 4 2 2 .625 10 23 20 3 T1 2-2-2
 HI - BRIAN LAWTON 5B 7 4 3 0 .571 8 23 16 7 W4 4-2-0
 HI - MATTHEW MEIER 7 2 4 1 .357 5 14 25 -11 W1 2-3-1
 IW - MEGAN BRESSLER 7 2 5 0 .286 4 16 33 -17 L2 2-4-0
 SH - JASON WACKER 7 0 7 0 .000 0 10 33 -23 L7 0-6-0
5th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - SCOTT MEIS 6 3 0 3 .750 9 11 6 5 T2 3-0-3
 SCLM - SANDERS 5G 6 3 2 1 .583 7 19 7 12 T1 3-2-1
 IW - MATT BLACK 5G 4 2 0 2 .750 6 8 2 6 T1 2-0-2
 SAR - MIKE MCCLELLAN 4 1 2 1 .375 3 12 9 3 T1 1-2-1
 IW - KEN KOBOLDT 5G 6 0 5 1 .083 1 4 30 -26 T1 0-5-1
5th Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - LISA QUIGLE 7 6 1 0 .857 12 29 11 18 L1 5-1-0
 HI - TODD GANDER 7 5 1 1 .786 11 15 7 8 L1 4-1-1
 HI - SARAH SOLTOW 5G 7 5 2 0 .714 10 36 7 29 W1 5-1-0
 SCLR - OBERLE 7 4 3 0 .571 8 24 8 16 W2 3-3-0
 CPOP - ROGLES 8 3 5 0 .375 6 12 22 -10 W1 3-3-0
 SAN - OTT 6 2 3 1 .417 5 12 16 -4 W1 2-3-1
 TO - CHRISTIAN AMAD 7 1 6 0 .143 2 4 20 -16 L2 1-5-0
 SAR - JAMES BROWN 5 0 5 0 .000 0 0 41 -41 L5 0-5-0
5th Grade Girls C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SR - JABARI ROBINSON 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 25 8 17 W6 6-0-0
 ASC - SMITH 6 5 1 0 .833 10 19 7 12 W2 5-1-0
 SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 5G 7 4 3 0 .571 8 13 9 4 L1 3-3-0
 SJM - SEAN COURTNEY 7 2 4 1 .357 5 4 18 -14 L2 1-4-1
 ASC - BRINER 5 1 4 0 .200 2 9 10 -1 W1 1-4-0
 SM - DAMAZYN 7 0 6 1 .071 1 3 21 -18 L5 0-5-1
6th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 CPOP - BAUCOM 6B 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 23 7 16 W6 6-0-0
 SCLM - PUGH 7 4 3 0 .571 8 21 22 -1 W3 4-2-0
 SR - BILL DAVIDSON 6 2 3 1 .417 5 15 14 1 L2 2-3-1
 IW - MATT BLACK 6B 6 2 3 1 .417 5 15 16 -1 W1 2-3-1
 ASC - BENDER 7 1 6 0 .143 2 9 24 -15 L4 1-5-0
6th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - HARTWEGER 6B 7 6 0 1 .929 13 45 10 35 W6 6-0-0
 SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 6B 8 5 2 1 .688 11 33 12 21 L1 4-1-1
 SAR - HEBER 7 5 1 1 .786 11 28 15 13 W1 4-1-1
 ASC - VELLINES 6 4 2 0 .667 8 16 6 10 W2 4-2-0
 SCLR - GLISSON 7 3 4 0 .429 6 19 24 -5 L2 2-4-0
 HI - STEVEN MARTIN 6 2 3 1 .417 5 14 23 -9 W2 2-3-1
 HI - DANA DISALVO 6 1 5 0 .167 2 11 29 -18 L4 1-5-0
 KDS - MIKE ENGEL 6B 5 0 4 1 .100 1 4 27 -23 L2 0-4-1
 ASC - LINDELL 6B 6 0 5 1 .083 1 4 28 -24 L4 0-5-1
6th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - DAVE SIPP 6G 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 26 10 16 W6 6-0-0
 SH - CARL JUNG 7 6 1 0 .857 12 31 12 19 W5 5-1-0
 HI - SHANE LAWLER 6 5 1 0 .833 10 21 2 19 W1 5-1-0
 SM - ED BOURNEUF 7 3 4 0 .429 6 11 19 -8 L2 2-4-0
 SCLM - SANDERS 6G 6 3 3 0 .500 6 16 17 -1 W1 3-3-0
 SCLR - GREG GUNTLI 7 2 5 0 .286 4 9 15 -6 L1 2-4-0
 IW - MO SECK 6G 6 0 5 1 .083 1 5 20 -15 L2 0-5-1
 SJM - JAY SEBAUGH 7 0 6 1 .071 1 8 32 -24 L3 0-5-1
7th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - EMMENGGER 7 6 1 0 .857 12 25 10 15 W3 5-1-0
 ASC - ESPARZA 7 5 2 0 .714 10 25 16 9 W2 4-2-0
 HI - MIKE MORRIS 6 2 4 0 .333 4 13 13 0 L1 2-4-0
 CPOP - MORTLAND 5 2 3 0 .400 4 7 13 -6 L2 2-3-0
 SJM - JIM CRAVENS 7 1 6 0 .143 2 14 32 -18 L1 1-5-0
7th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAN - CUSUMANO 7 7 0 0 1.000 14 48 7 41 W7 6-0-0
 PRI - TOP 6 4 1 1 .750 9 36 15 21 T1 4-1-1
 IW - PAT O'BRIEN 7 3 1 3 .643 9 23 18 5 T2 2-1-3
 ASC - LANCIA 7 3 2 2 .571 8 25 22 3 L1 2-2-2
 SCLM - WHITSON 7 2 3 2 .429 6 22 21 1 W1 2-2-2
 HI - KIRK BAILEY 7B 7 3 4 0 .429 6 31 25 6 L1 3-3-0
 SR - ERIC VEHIGE 7 2 5 0 .286 4 24 40 -16 W1 2-4-0
 IW - NATE HARDIN 5 0 3 2 .200 2 10 26 -16 L3 0-3-2
 SAR - MITCHELL 7 1 6 0 .143 2 9 54 -45 L1 1-5-0
7th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - KLASS 8 6 2 0 .750 12 27 11 16 L1 4-2-0
 TO - ANTE COLIC 7G 7 5 1 1 .786 11 25 15 10 T1 4-1-1
 SJM - GAVORNIK 8 5 3 0 .625 10 23 17 6 W1 4-2-0
 ASC - KIRSCH 7 4 3 0 .571 8 15 17 -2 W2 4-2-0
 HI - MATT CRECELIUS 7 1 5 1 .214 3 9 22 -13 T1 1-4-1
 IW - SHAUN MCCOURT 7 0 7 0 .000 0 8 25 -17 L7 0-6-0
8th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - TOM TWELLMAN 8B 7 5 0 2 .857 12 30 8 22 W1 4-0-2
 HI - SCOTT BUCKALLEW 7 5 1 1 .786 11 21 11 10 L1 4-1-1
 SAR - SCOTT MORTIMER 7 5 2 0 .714 10 24 17 7 W3 5-1-0
 PRI - POLCYN 6 1 4 1 .250 3 11 16 -5 T1 1-4-1
 ASC - BOSSI 6 1 5 0 .167 2 15 25 -10 L1 1-5-0
 SJM - DAVE SIPP 8B 7 1 6 0 .143 2 9 33 -24 L6 0-6-0
8th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - RON MORETTI 7 6 0 1 .929 13 30 10 20 T1 5-0-1
 SCLM - DUFF FOSHAGE 7 4 2 1 .643 9 27 19 8 W2 4-1-1
 SCLR - MC KAY 7 3 2 2 .571 8 28 24 4 T1 3-1-2
 HI - MARC DIPPEL 8B 7 1 4 2 .286 4 10 22 -12 T1 1-4-1
 CPOP - SANDERS 7 1 4 2 .286 4 19 34 -15 T1 0-4-2
 SAN - SMITH 5 0 3 2 .200 2 7 12 -5 L3 0-3-2
8th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - MANIACI 6 5 0 1 .917 11 27 7 20 W5 5-0-1
 SCLR - HANSON 7 3 2 2 .571 8 15 9 6 T1 3-2-1
 ASC - LINDELL 8G 5 3 1 1 .700 7 15 5 10 T1 3-1-1
 HI - SARAH SOLTOW 8G 5 1 3 1 .300 3 12 16 -4 W1 1-3-1
 SAR - MATT ELPERS 8G 7 0 6 1 .071 1 5 37 -32 L4 0-5-1
Kindergarten Boys Z
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SH - CHRIS GUZMAN KB 7 5 0 2 .857 12 29 2 27 T2 4-0-2
 SCLR - JACOBS 6 4 0 2 .833 10 18 5 13 T2 4-0-2
 SCLR - PRATZEL 6 5 1 0 .833 10 23 10 13 W1 5-1-0
 HI -SCOTT VOGELSANG 7 4 3 0 .571 8 20 18 2 L1 3-3-0
 SH - CHRIS GRANT 8 4 4 0 .500 8 13 14 -1 L1 3-3-0
 SH - MIKE POEPSEL 7 2 3 2 .429 6 18 13 5 T1 2-2-2
 HI - CAROL SCHREY 6 2 3 1 .417 5 10 11 -1 W1 2-3-1
 KDS - DAVID HONG 6 2 3 1 .417 5 8 17 -9 W1 2-3-1
 SJM - WILLIAM JOHNSON 5 1 4 0 .200 2 7 22 -15 W1 1-4-0
 SJL - LISA SCHMALZ 6 0 5 1 .083 1 1 14 -13 T1 0-5-1
 SJM - CHRIS JOHNSON 4 0 3 1 .125 1 5 26 -21 L2 0-3-1
Kindergarten Girls Z
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - MONDELLO 8 7 0 1 .938 15 40 13 27 T1 5-0-1
 HI - BRIAN DOLAN 6 5 1 0 .833 10 34 12 22 W2 5-1-0
 SCLR - UELHOF 6 5 1 0 .833 10 19 7 12 L1 5-1-0
 SH - MIKE HANNIBAL 7 5 2 0 .714 10 36 25 11 W2 5-1-0
 HI - BRENT LESTER 8 4 4 0 .500 8 31 24 7 W1 3-3-0
 SH - COLLEEN SIMMONS 7 2 4 1 .357 5 8 19 -11 W1 2-3-1
 HI - ABBY REILLY 6 2 4 0 .333 4 13 21 -8 L1 2-4-0
 SJL - BEN BRASSEUR 6 2 4 0 .333 4 16 14 2 L1 2-4-0
 SJM - WIELAND 5 1 4 0 .200 2 6 19 -13 L2 1-4-0
 KDS - BRIAN YOST 6 0 4 2 .167 2 12 26 -14 L1 0-4-2
 SJM - SEAN CUMMINS 7 0 5 2 .143 2 10 45 -35 T1 0-4-2