Soccer 2019 Standings

1st Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJL - BRASSEUR 9 8 0 1 .944 17 42 11 31 W8 6-0-0
 SH - JOE BUEHLER 10 6 2 2 .700 14 13 13 0 W1 4-1-1
 SCLR - PUPILLO 10 5 2 3 .650 13 25 13 12 W1 3-0-3
 HI - RYAN STIEFER 9 3 2 4 .556 10 23 19 4 L1 2-1-3
 SAN - JORDAN 8 4 3 1 .562 9 14 19 -5 W3 3-2-1
 HI - RACHEL SCHUSTER 10 3 4 3 .450 9 12 18 -6 T1 1-3-2
 KDS - TYLER CAMPO 7 1 3 3 .357 5 5 8 -3 L2 1-3-2
 SJM - RICH THOMPSON 10 1 7 2 .200 4 12 22 -10 L3 0-5-1
 SCLM - BELLER 9 0 8 1 .056 1 5 28 -23 L4 0-5-1
1st Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 CPOP - MORACZEWSKI 13 12 1 0 .923 24 43 6 37 W1 5-1-0
 HI - JOE LAYTON 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 43 3 40 W10 6-0-0
 SCLM - KEENAN 9 7 2 0 .778 14 35 13 22 W2 5-1-0
 SJM - JAN NIEZING 10 5 4 1 .550 11 20 20 0 W2 2-3-1
 SJM - ERIC REINHOLZ 10 4 5 1 .450 9 20 15 5 W1 2-3-1
 SCLR - DEMPSTER 10 3 5 2 .400 8 15 19 -4 W1 2-3-1
 SAN - RYE 9 3 6 0 .333 6 19 20 -1 L1 2-4-0
 HI - PATRICK ROSE 9 2 6 1 .278 5 6 28 -22 L3 1-4-1
 SM-GREG MORHMANN 10 0 8 2 .100 2 0 32 -32 L2 0-4-2
 HI - MATT NOVOTNY 10 0 9 1 .050 1 0 45 -45 L3 0-5-1
1st Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - BOLAND 9 9 0 0 1.000 18 38 7 31 W9 6-0-0
 HI - KEVIN BOYLAN 10 6 3 1 .650 13 26 15 11 L1 4-1-1
 HI - JEFF GORCZYCA 9 5 3 1 .611 11 27 11 16 W2 4-2-0
 SH - JOE VENTURA 10 5 4 1 .550 11 29 19 10 W1 2-3-1
 KDS - AARON HOLMAN 8 4 4 0 .500 8 9 10 -1 L3 2-4-0
 SAN - ADAMS 13 3 9 1 .269 7 22 56 -34 L3 2-4-0
 SCLM - SCHROEDER 9 3 6 0 .333 6 13 31 -18 W1 2-4-0
 HI - ANGIE CHRISTIANSEN 8 0 6 2 .125 2 6 21 -15 T1 0-4-2
1st Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - ELIZABETH GARDNER 10 8 0 2 .900 18 31 0 31 W5 5-0-1
 CPOP - HANNA 14 6 5 3 .536 15 32 24 8 W2 4-1-1
 SCLR - MOORE 9 7 2 0 .778 14 22 7 15 W1 4-2-0
 SH - SCOTT CHRISTENSEN 8 6 1 1 .812 13 13 5 8 W2 4-1-1
 SJL - BAUSCH 10 5 2 3 .650 13 22 10 12 L1 3-2-1
 SJM - KRISTEN KRAUS 9 3 3 3 .500 9 13 13 0 T2 2-1-3
 SCLM - GRAVILLE 13 2 9 2 .231 6 7 25 -18 L1 1-4-1
 SM-ESTEBAN LOPEZ 10 2 8 0 .200 4 6 16 -10 L6 0-6-0
 SJM - CHRIS VAUGHN 9 0 9 0 .000 0 3 49 -46 L9 0-6-0
2nd Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - JASSO 14 8 4 2 .643 18 29 21 8 W2 3-2-1
 CPOP - BAUCOM 11 5 2 4 .636 14 22 13 9 T2 2-1-3
 ASC - WEBER 11 5 3 3 .591 13 20 13 7 T1 3-2-1
 ASC - KAISER 10 5 4 1 .550 11 27 23 4 W2 4-1-1
 HI - CHRIS PROCHASKA 10 4 5 1 .450 9 18 18 0 L1 4-1-1
 HI - STEPHANIE VILLIGRAM 10 0 9 1 .050 1 9 37 -28 L8 0-6-0
2nd Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 10 9 0 1 .950 19 60 6 54 W8 6-0-0
 SAN - BAHR 8 5 1 2 .750 12 28 21 7 W3 5-1-0
 CPOP - COWSERT 9 5 4 0 .556 10 19 15 4 L1 3-3-0
 HI - DAN GANSLER 8 3 5 0 .375 6 20 30 -10 L1 2-4-0
 KDS - MIKE ENGEL 9 2 7 0 .222 4 8 24 -16 L3 2-4-0
 SAR - WEST 10 1 8 1 .150 3 9 48 -39 W1 1-5-0
2nd Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - CHANDLER 10 9 1 0 .900 18 49 18 31 W6 6-0-0
 IW - TOM TWELLMAN 10 8 1 1 .850 17 46 11 35 W1 4-1-1
 SAR - YOUNG 10 2 3 5 .450 9 17 22 -5 T1 1-2-3
 SJM - BRAD HUNTER 10 3 5 2 .400 8 15 34 -19 T1 3-2-1
 SAN - RUTHERFORD 10 2 6 2 .300 6 23 24 -1 W1 1-5-0
 SCLR - SARGENT 10 0 8 2 .100 2 13 54 -41 L3 0-5-1
2nd Grade Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - BAUMGART 10 7 1 2 .800 16 41 12 29 T1 5-0-1
 ASC - BENTON 10 7 1 2 .800 16 37 18 19 W5 5-0-1
 SCLR - BRANCA 9 6 2 1 .722 13 34 14 20 L1 4-1-1
 SJM - MATT MCDONOUGH 9 6 2 1 .722 13 27 15 12 L1 3-2-1
 SAR - POERTNER 10 5 4 1 .550 11 24 14 10 W1 4-1-1
 SM - JOE GIBSON 10 3 6 1 .350 7 9 21 -12 W1 2-3-1
 HI - MARC DIPPEL 9 3 5 1 .389 7 14 21 -7 W1 2-4-0
 SJL - MAUSS 10 3 7 0 .300 6 17 17 0 L4 1-5-0
 IW - KEM MARCANTEL 10 2 7 1 .250 5 16 37 -21 T1 1-4-1
 HI - ANDREA HOLCOMBE 9 1 8 0 .111 2 2 52 -50 L7 0-6-0
2nd Grade Boys E
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - MOOS 9 8 1 0 .889 16 33 6 27 W2 5-1-0
 SH - PASHIA & ROGERS 9 6 2 1 .722 13 19 10 9 W2 3-2-1
 SM - RON FALTUS 10 3 2 5 .550 11 15 10 5 W1 3-1-2
 SAR - PARRISH 10 4 4 2 .500 10 25 26 -1 L1 3-2-1
 SJM - DANIELLE HADDOX 10 2 6 2 .300 6 17 28 -11 L1 1-5-0
 SR - SHAUN HART 10 0 8 2 .100 2 4 33 -29 L2 0-5-1
2nd Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - PEZZANI 10 8 0 2 .900 18 29 4 25 W3 4-0-2
 SAR - SANDBERG 10 5 1 4 .700 14 22 7 15 L1 2-1-3
 HI - KIRK BAILEY 10 4 2 4 .600 12 22 19 3 T3 2-0-4
 HI - BRIAN JERAULD 9 2 4 3 .389 7 6 14 -8 T2 2-2-2
 HI - JASON LIEVANOS 10 1 7 2 .200 4 12 21 -9 L5 1-5-0
 SJM - KYLE BERDEAUX-WEBSTER 9 1 7 1 .167 3 8 34 -26 W1 1-4-1
2nd Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - ROGAN 10 8 1 1 .850 17 48 8 40 W4 5-1-0
 ASC - THAKUR 10 7 1 2 .800 16 34 9 25 L1 4-1-1
 HI - BILLY WAECKERLE 11 6 4 1 .591 13 29 12 17 W1 2-3-1
 KDS - MATT STOHLDRIER 8 4 2 2 .625 10 9 15 -6 L1 3-1-2
 SAR - GOWER 13 1 11 1 .115 3 7 38 -31 W1 1-4-1
 SCLM - HUFFORD 10 1 8 1 .150 3 3 48 -45 L3 1-4-1
2nd Grade Girls C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - CEPEDA 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 48 6 42 W10 6-0-0
 SAR - LETOURNEAU 10 4 2 4 .600 12 33 14 19 W1 2-2-2
 SAN - D. RINGHOFER 10 5 4 1 .550 11 28 20 8 L1 2-3-1
 SH - CHRIS GUZMAN 9 4 3 2 .556 10 10 12 -2 T1 3-2-1
 SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 9 3 5 1 .389 7 15 25 -10 W1 2-4-0
 SAR - MATT ELPERS 10 2 6 2 .300 6 14 34 -20 W1 1-3-2
 SCLR - O'DONNEL 10 0 8 2 .100 2 3 40 -37 T1 0-4-2
2nd Grade Girls D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 CPOP - MCCLUSKEY 9 8 0 1 .944 17 38 13 25 W3 5-0-1
 SCLR - KILGORE 9 4 0 5 .722 13 25 10 15 T2 3-0-3
 IW - MO SECKA 14 5 7 2 .429 12 17 26 -9 L1 1-5-0
 SJM - JANELLE BURGE 9 4 3 2 .556 10 20 12 8 T1 3-2-1
 SH - MIKE POEPSEL 10 3 5 2 .400 8 13 22 -9 L1 1-3-2
 SM - MIKE KELLY 10 4 6 0 .400 8 12 20 -8 W2 2-4-0
 SJL - SCHWEISS 10 2 4 4 .400 8 11 17 -6 W1 1-2-3
 SJM - RICH BAUMANN 9 1 6 2 .222 4 7 23 -16 L1 1-4-1
3rd Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAN - SUDEKUM 10 7 2 1 .750 15 38 26 12 W4 5-1-0
 SR - DAVE SHEETS 10 7 3 0 .700 14 43 24 19 W3 5-1-0
 SCLM - THIES 10 6 4 0 .600 12 39 25 14 W1 3-3-0
 ASC - CLONINGER 10 5 5 0 .500 10 35 42 -7 L3 2-4-0
 SCLR - KILGORE3 10 3 6 1 .350 7 22 36 -14 W1 2-4-0
 SAR - EICHHOLZ 10 1 9 0 .100 2 17 41 -24 L4 1-5-0
3rd Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - JOUANE 10 9 0 1 .950 19 62 19 43 W3 5-0-1
 SAN - ROGERS 8 6 2 0 .750 12 36 13 23 W3 4-2-0
 SCLM - VAN DEVEN 9 4 4 1 .500 9 30 34 -4 W1 2-3-1
 CPOP - PEREZ 13 3 8 2 .308 8 26 55 -29 L2 1-3-2
 HI - REBECCA CENTERINO 10 0 9 1 .050 1 6 42 -36 L2 0-5-1
3rd Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - HOBBS 10 8 2 0 .800 16 51 23 28 W3 5-1-0
 IW - SETH WILBER 10 7 2 1 .750 15 43 23 20 W1 4-1-1
 IW - COLLIN CARPIO 10 5 3 2 .600 12 28 18 10 T1 2-3-1
 SCLR - HOFFMAN 10 5 3 2 .600 12 31 25 6 T1 2-2-2
 HI - TIMOTHY RIKER 10 5 4 1 .550 11 29 22 7 W2 4-1-1
 SAN - BECKEMEIER 10 0 7 3 .150 3 12 37 -25 L1 0-4-2
 SR - JUSTIN HUNTER 10 0 8 2 .100 2 7 50 -43 L1 0-4-2
3rd Grade Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - CHRISTOPHER MERTZ 9 7 1 1 .833 15 38 12 26 W4 5-1-0
 HI - SCOTT LAUDEL 9 7 2 0 .778 14 37 8 29 W3 5-1-0
 SAR - MOELLERING 9 5 2 2 .667 12 23 12 11 T1 3-1-2
 SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 9 4 3 2 .556 10 14 14 0 L1 4-1-1
 SJM - CHRIS ROSENTHAL 9 4 4 1 .500 9 25 23 2 T1 2-3-1
 HI - STEPHEN HERRIES 9 2 6 1 .278 5 8 32 -24 L2 2-4-0
 SAR - PIZZARO 10 2 7 1 .250 5 16 29 -13 W1 1-5-0
 SCLR - SCHULTE 10 2 8 0 .200 4 12 43 -31 L5 1-5-0
3rd Grade Boys E
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - JON BLOCK 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 48 5 43 W10 6-0-0
 ASC - BYRNE 10 7 3 0 .700 14 26 18 8 W1 5-1-0
 TO - BRIAN TERMAAT 10 4 3 3 .550 11 25 16 9 L1 3-2-1
 SM - MATT GLISSON 10 3 3 4 .500 10 15 21 -6 L1 2-2-2
 SJM - KB HANNIGAN 9 3 5 1 .389 7 23 18 5 L5 1-5-0
 SLFC - GENO KRUS 10 2 6 2 .300 6 8 24 -16 L1 2-2-2
 SJL - WEHMEIER 9 0 9 0 .000 0 3 46 -43 L9 0-6-0
3rd Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - DROZDA 11 10 1 0 .909 20 54 14 40 W7 6-0-0
 SAR - HAWVER 10 7 3 0 .700 14 42 22 20 L1 4-2-0
 SAR - GILANI 10 6 4 0 .600 12 27 28 -1 L1 4-2-0
 SAR - PATRICK RIORDAN 9 4 5 0 .444 8 16 17 -1 W1 4-2-0
3rd Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - BRIAN SEIFFERT 10 5 5 0 .500 10 31 37 -6 W3 3-3-0
 SCLR - ROGERS 10 3 7 0 .300 6 18 33 -15 L3 1-5-0
 SH - JOE BUEHLER3 9 3 6 0 .333 6 15 32 -17 W2 2-4-0
 SCLR - RUBEL 9 1 8 0 .111 2 5 25 -20 L5 1-5-0
3rd Grade Girls C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJL - BAUSCH3 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 47 11 36 W10 6-0-0
 CPOP - BRULAND 13 5 4 4 .538 14 25 16 9 L1 1-4-1
 KDS - REBECCA KAPPHAHN 9 5 3 1 .611 11 38 13 25 W2 4-1-1
 SJM - AMY EICHKORN 9 5 3 1 .611 11 24 14 10 W1 4-2-0
 SJM - RACHEL BARTLETT 10 5 4 1 .550 11 25 24 1 W1 3-2-1
 ASC - WEILER 10 3 5 2 .400 8 19 32 -13 L3 2-3-1
 ASC - FISHER 10 2 8 0 .200 4 11 35 -24 L7 0-6-0
 ASC - THOMAS 8 0 7 1 .062 1 1 44 -43 L1 0-5-1
3rd Grade Girls D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SH - JOE VENTURA3 10 8 1 1 .850 17 31 10 21 W6 6-0-0
 SM - DAMAZYN 10 8 1 1 .850 17 17 6 11 W3 5-1-0
 IW - LUKE MURAN 15 6 6 3 .500 15 36 22 14 W1 1-4-1
 HI - TIM DUNNING 9 4 3 2 .556 10 20 18 2 T1 3-1-2
 HI - SEAN JACKSON 10 4 5 1 .450 9 21 21 0 L2 2-3-1
 SAN - YANNAKAKIS 9 1 8 0 .111 2 11 33 -22 L1 1-5-0
 SAR - DOHERTY 10 0 8 2 .100 2 12 39 -27 T1 0-4-2
4th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - MATT WOLF 10 6 3 1 .650 13 41 24 17 W2 4-1-1
 SCLR - TOP 10 6 3 1 .650 13 37 28 9 L1 4-2-0
 KDS - TYLER CAMPO4 10 4 3 3 .550 11 28 15 13 L1 3-2-1
 SAR - JEFF SACKMAN4 10 4 5 1 .450 9 24 28 -4 W2 2-4-0
 HI - COLIN MEISINGER 10 1 7 2 .200 4 7 42 -35 L5 0-5-1
4th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - JEFF ROGLES 11 10 1 0 .909 20 41 18 23 W5 5-1-0
 SCLM - JASSO4 13 7 5 1 .577 15 40 21 19 L1 2-3-1
 SCLR - TWELLMAN 9 6 2 1 .722 13 16 7 9 L1 4-1-1
 ASC - LUNDRY 11 5 6 0 .455 10 20 28 -8 W1 3-3-0
 SM - GREG KUNTZ 11 2 9 0 .182 4 16 40 -24 L1 2-4-0
 SAR - PATRICK RIORDAN4 9 1 8 0 .111 2 8 27 -19 L3 1-5-0
4th Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - MEIER 10 6 1 3 .750 15 24 15 9 W1 4-1-1
 CPOP - TUMBARELLO 10 7 2 1 .750 15 32 17 15 W3 4-1-1
 SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 10 6 2 2 .700 14 30 7 23 L1 3-1-2
 SJM - ALISSA SCHWAB 10 4 3 3 .550 11 19 18 1 W1 1-3-2
 IW - DAVE BOOK 10 3 3 4 .500 10 26 22 4 W1 2-2-2
 HI - BRIAN LAWTON 10 1 8 1 .150 3 14 43 -29 L2 1-4-1
 HI - GREG BURIAN 10 0 8 2 .100 2 14 37 -23 L1 0-4-2
4th Grade Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - MOORE 10 8 2 0 .800 16 34 16 18 W4 5-1-0
 SAN - JOHNSON 10 8 2 0 .800 16 40 14 26 W2 5-1-0
 IW - MEGAN BRESSLER 10 4 6 0 .400 8 21 27 -6 L1 2-4-0
 SH - JASON WACKER 10 3 7 0 .300 6 23 29 -6 W1 2-4-0
 SAR - COLE BROWN 10 2 8 0 .200 4 9 41 -32 L5 1-5-0
4th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - MIKE MCCLELLAN 10 8 1 1 .850 17 47 13 34 W3 5-0-1
 IW - MATT BLACK 10 6 3 1 .650 13 19 18 1 W3 3-2-1
 HI - SCOTT MEIS 10 4 2 4 .600 12 21 9 12 W2 2-1-3
 SJM - LISA PETERS 10 6 4 0 .600 12 24 15 9 L1 3-3-0
 HI - TODD GANDER 10 1 6 3 .250 5 3 21 -18 L2 1-3-2
 SAN - OTT 10 0 9 1 .050 1 5 43 -38 L3 0-5-1
4th Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - SANDERS 10 9 1 0 .900 18 57 6 51 W4 5-1-0
 IW - KEN KOBOLDT 9 7 2 0 .778 14 22 19 3 W5 5-1-0
 SCLR - OBERLE 10 5 5 0 .500 10 22 30 -8 L1 2-4-0
 HI - SARAH SOLTOW 10 3 4 3 .450 9 29 24 5 L4 1-4-1
 SM - DAN FERRIS 9 2 5 2 .333 6 9 24 -15 W1 2-3-1
 ASC - SMITH 10 2 6 2 .300 6 18 25 -7 L1 1-4-1
 SAN - STANEC 8 1 6 1 .188 3 8 37 -29 W1 1-4-1
4th Grade Girls C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - JAMES BROWN 10 6 2 2 .700 14 16 9 7 T1 4-0-2
 TO - CHRISTIAN AMAD 9 4 1 4 .667 12 12 7 5 T1 3-0-3
 CPOP - ROGLES 8 4 2 2 .625 10 18 11 7 W1 4-1-1
 SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ4 10 3 3 4 .500 10 9 10 -1 T1 2-2-2
 SJM - SEAN COURTNEY 9 3 4 2 .444 8 13 11 2 L3 1-3-2
 ASC - BRINER 9 3 5 1 .389 7 6 17 -11 T1 2-3-1
 SJL - KURT ROTH 9 1 7 1 .167 3 4 13 -9 L3 1-5-0
5th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAN - CUSUMANO 8 7 0 1 .938 15 46 9 37 W3 5-0-1
 CPOP - BAUCOM5 8 5 1 2 .750 12 29 14 15 W4 4-0-2
 TO - JAY FOX 10 3 4 3 .450 9 23 27 -4 T1 2-2-2
 SAN - RICH 8 3 3 2 .500 8 21 22 -1 T1 1-3-2
 SAR - GEOFF JONES 10 0 10 0 .000 0 11 58 -47 L10 0-6-0
5th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - BENDER 9 9 0 0 1.000 18 42 13 29 W9 6-0-0
 SCLM - PUGH 10 8 2 0 .800 16 62 20 42 L1 5-1-0
 ASC - VELLINES 10 3 5 2 .400 8 15 22 -7 W1 2-3-1
 SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN5 10 3 6 1 .350 7 16 34 -18 L1 2-3-1
 SCLM - BOWERS 10 2 6 2 .300 6 25 41 -16 T1 1-3-2
 SAR - TJ ROBINSON 9 0 6 3 .167 3 11 41 -30 T1 0-4-2
5th Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - MATT BLACK5 10 9 1 0 .900 18 49 19 30 W3 5-1-0
 SR - BILL DAVIDSON 10 8 1 1 .850 17 64 14 50 L1 5-1-0
 SCLR - GLISSON 10 6 3 1 .650 13 34 17 17 W6 6-0-0
 HI - DANA DISALVO 10 5 5 0 .500 10 33 31 2 L1 2-4-0
 SM - LARRY HILD 10 3 6 1 .350 7 21 33 -12 W1 1-4-1
 ASC - LINDELL 10 3 7 0 .300 6 19 54 -35 L4 1-5-0
 SAR - MATT MCINNIS 10 3 7 0 .300 6 15 41 -26 L4 1-5-0
 SJM - COREY GRELLNER 10 1 8 1 .150 3 15 41 -26 W1 1-4-1
5th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - GREG GUNTLI 10 9 0 1 .950 19 42 14 28 W2 5-0-1
 SJM - DAVE SIPP 9 6 1 2 .778 14 40 18 22 T2 4-0-2
 SAR - SEAN MORRIS 10 5 3 2 .600 12 18 24 -6 T1 3-1-2
 HI - SHANE LAWLER 10 3 7 0 .300 6 15 28 -13 W1 2-4-0
5th Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SH - CARL JUNG 8 6 0 2 .875 14 23 10 13 W4 5-0-1
 SM - ED BOURNEUF 10 5 4 1 .550 11 25 22 3 W2 4-2-0
 SCLM - SANDERS5 9 4 4 1 .500 9 19 22 -3 T1 2-3-1
 SJM - JAY SEBAUGH 9 2 6 1 .278 5 15 19 -4 W1 1-4-1
 ASC - PORTER 10 1 9 0 .100 2 13 30 -17 L9 0-6-0
 IW - MO SECKA5 9 1 8 0 .111 2 8 31 -23 L1 1-5-0
6th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - MIKE MORRIS 10 7 2 1 .750 15 32 14 18 W1 3-2-1
 SAR - EMMENGGER 10 6 3 1 .650 13 39 15 24 W3 5-1-0
 ASC - BROWN 10 5 4 1 .550 11 30 26 4 L2 3-3-0
 ASC - LANCIA 10 3 5 2 .400 8 16 30 -14 T1 2-3-1
 SCLM - WHITSON 10 1 8 1 .150 3 15 47 -32 L2 1-5-0
6th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - JIM CRAVENS 9 9 0 0 1.000 18 41 11 30 W9 6-0-0
 CPOP - MORTLAND 9 8 1 0 .889 16 43 8 35 W5 5-1-0
 IW - PAT O'BRIEN 10 5 5 0 .500 10 26 21 5 L3 2-4-0
 SCLR - MIKE KENDALL 10 3 7 0 .300 6 31 40 -9 L2 2-4-0
 IW - DAVID CARBONELL 10 3 7 0 .300 6 14 32 -18 W3 3-3-0
 SM - DAVID FELDMAN 10 1 9 0 .100 2 6 49 -43 L8 0-6-0
6th Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - MITCHELL 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 55 8 47 W10 6-0-0
 SR - ERIC VEHIGE 10 5 3 2 .600 12 24 29 -5 T1 2-2-2
 HI - KIRK BAILEY6 10 5 4 1 .550 11 36 28 8 W2 3-3-0
 KDS - HANY GEORGY 10 5 5 0 .500 10 32 32 0 W2 3-3-0
 SLFC - MARIO FORNO 10 1 7 2 .200 4 19 44 -25 L1 1-4-1
 SJL - ODELL 10 1 8 1 .150 3 21 46 -25 L5 0-5-1
6th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - TOM WHEELER 10 7 2 1 .750 15 31 10 21 L1 3-2-1
 SCLM - DROZDA6 9 6 3 0 .667 12 22 22 0 L1 4-2-0
 SJM - JOHN EICHKORN 9 4 5 0 .444 8 24 18 6 W3 3-3-0
 TO - BRIAN YOST 9 3 4 2 .444 8 14 24 -10 W1 2-2-2
 ASC - KLASS 9 1 7 1 .167 3 11 28 -17 L4 0-5-1
6th Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - KIRSCH 9 9 0 0 1.000 18 37 4 33 W9 6-0-0
 HI - MATT CRECELIUS 10 7 2 1 .750 15 28 14 14 W3 5-1-0
 SAR - STEVEN SCAFF 10 4 5 1 .450 9 25 22 3 L1 3-3-0
 HI - BRIAN STRERMLAU 10 3 5 2 .400 8 19 28 -9 W2 3-2-1
 IW - KAT FOUST 10 2 7 1 .250 5 18 32 -14 L5 0-5-1
 SJM - DON JACQUIN 9 1 7 1 .167 3 11 38 -27 W1 1-5-0
7th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - SCOTT BUCKALLEW 10 6 2 2 .700 14 27 23 4 W3 5-0-1
 IW - TOM TWELLMAN7 10 6 3 1 .650 13 39 17 22 W4 4-1-1
 SAR - SCOTT MORTIMER 10 5 2 3 .650 13 26 21 5 L1 4-2-0
 HI - RON MORETTI 10 4 6 0 .400 8 16 26 -10 W1 3-3-0
 SCLR - MC KAY 10 2 5 3 .350 7 22 31 -9 L4 1-4-1
 SAN - SMITH 10 2 7 1 .250 5 15 27 -12 L3 1-5-0
7th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 PRI - POLCYN 10 8 1 1 .850 17 54 19 35 W7 6-0-0
 ASC - WIGGE 10 8 1 1 .850 17 40 7 33 W2 5-1-0
 SJM - DAVE SIPP7 10 8 2 0 .800 16 50 18 32 W1 5-1-0
 HI - MARC DIPPEL7 10 5 5 0 .500 10 30 28 2 L1 3-3-0
 SCLM - DUFF FOSHAGE 10 4 6 0 .400 8 22 29 -7 L4 1-5-0
 CPOP - SANDERS 10 3 7 0 .300 6 35 50 -15 W1 2-4-0
 SAR - GRANDER 10 2 8 0 .200 4 12 52 -40 L1 2-4-0
 SM - JOE GIBSON7 10 1 9 0 .100 2 16 56 -40 L3 1-5-0
7th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - SARAH SOLTOW7 9 8 1 0 .889 16 30 7 23 L1 5-1-0
 ASC - LINDELL7 10 7 3 0 .700 14 40 10 30 L1 4-2-0
 SCLR - HANSON 9 6 3 0 .667 12 22 14 8 W4 4-2-0
 CPOP - KHAZEN 10 6 4 0 .600 12 23 25 -2 W2 4-2-0
 SAR - MATT ELPERS7 10 1 8 1 .150 3 11 30 -19 L4 0-5-1
 SAR - DARABCSEK 10 0 9 1 .050 1 3 43 -40 L5 0-5-1
8th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 PRI - GUNTHER 9 7 2 0 .778 14 39 8 31 L1 4-2-0
 IW - PAT KILCULLIN 10 6 3 1 .650 13 29 19 10 W1 4-1-1
 SCLR - HANSON8 9 5 3 1 .611 11 23 14 9 T1 3-2-1
8th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - RANDY LEOPANDO 10 9 1 0 .900 18 36 11 25 W4 5-1-0
 SAR - JOE KOENIG 10 5 5 0 .500 10 41 32 9 W4 4-2-0
 SJM - JOE JUDD 10 4 5 1 .450 9 26 35 -9 L1 2-4-0
 HI - SCOTT BERZON 10 3 7 0 .300 6 15 33 -18 W1 1-5-0
 ASC - HANRAHAN 10 2 7 1 .250 5 15 44 -29 W1 1-5-0
 SAR - HEINEY 10 1 9 0 .100 2 13 41 -28 L3 1-5-0
8th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - SCOTT MEIS8 9 8 1 0 .889 16 29 4 25 W1 5-1-0
 SJM - JEFF MEDLER 9 6 2 1 .722 13 30 12 18 W2 4-1-1
 ASC - MANIACI 8 5 3 0 .625 10 30 13 17 L1 3-3-0
 SCLR - MARTINEZ 9 2 7 0 .222 4 10 34 -24 L4 1-5-0
8th Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - DAN HUSS 9 6 2 1 .722 13 25 8 17 W3 3-2-1
 HI - MIKE MAY 10 3 6 1 .350 7 9 30 -21 L2 1-4-1
 ASC - BREITENWISHER 9 3 5 1 .389 7 13 24 -11 L2 2-3-1
 SR - HUNTEBRINKER 9 1 8 0 .111 2 8 29 -21 W1 1-5-0
High School Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - PAM BOWEN 9 8 1 0 .889 16 35 10 25 W3 5-1-0
 SFB - MIKE SINNOTT 9 7 2 0 .778 14 35 10 25 L1 4-2-0
 SM - JEN THOMASSON 9 5 3 1 .611 11 10 16 -6 W2 4-1-1
 ABIDING SAVIOR 9 4 4 1 .500 9 16 16 0 W1 2-4-0
 SR - ANDY BURCH 10 2 7 1 .250 5 16 29 -13 W1 1-5-0
 HI - CURT MEYER 10 0 9 1 .050 1 3 34 -31 L5 0-5-1
Kindergarten Boys Z
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - AARON EILERS 9 7 1 1 .833 15 34 8 26 T1 5-0-1
 SH - JR PAYNE 10 7 2 1 .750 15 40 19 21 W2 4-2-0
 HI - ADAM MOORE 10 7 3 0 .700 14 20 10 10 W3 5-1-0
 SCLR - VOIGT 9 7 2 0 .778 14 44 13 31 W1 5-1-0
 SR - REBECCA LEB 10 5 2 3 .650 13 32 12 20 L1 3-2-1
 SJM - JASON O'BRYAN K 10 5 3 2 .600 12 25 9 16 W1 3-2-1
 KDS - JAMEY BRESTER 8 5 3 0 .625 10 27 10 17 L2 3-3-0
 SCLR - BROWN 9 4 4 1 .500 9 22 16 6 W1 2-3-1
 HI - PATRICK GUFFY 9 4 5 0 .444 8 24 19 5 L2 3-3-0
 SJM - LUDWIG 10 4 6 0 .400 8 21 38 -17 W1 4-2-0
 SJM - CHRISTY GRANDSTAFF 9 1 7 1 .167 3 5 39 -34 L5 0-5-1
 SJL - SCHWEISS K 9 0 8 1 .056 1 2 57 -55 L4 0-5-1
 HI - ANDREA LINDQUIST 10 0 10 0 .000 0 0 46 -46 L10 0-6-0
Kindergarten Girls Z
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - ACKLEY 9 8 1 0 .889 16 40 13 27 W6 6-0-0
 HI - CHAD EDWARDS 9 7 1 1 .833 15 22 4 18 T1 4-1-1
 KDS - JENNIFER THOMSON 7 5 0 2 .857 12 18 8 10 T1 4-0-2
 HI - ED MEYER 10 4 2 4 .600 12 17 14 3 W1 2-1-3
 SJM - COURTNEY SEEBER 10 6 4 0 .600 12 24 15 9 W2 3-3-0
 SJM - GARTHE 9 5 2 2 .667 12 26 19 7 W2 4-1-1
 SCLR - KILGORE K 11 4 5 2 .455 10 14 17 -3 L3 2-3-1
 HI - STEPHAN MARTINES 9 3 4 2 .444 8 10 15 -5 W3 3-2-1
 SJM - SCOTT KRAJICIC 10 2 6 2 .300 6 12 27 -15 T1 1-4-1
 SLFC - STEVE TRACY 10 1 6 3 .250 5 11 20 -9 L1 1-4-1
 SJL - WEHMEIER K 10 2 8 0 .200 4 7 27 -20 W1 1-5-0
 SH - DOUG DURAND 10 0 8 2 .100 2 5 27 -22 L1 0-4-2