Volleyball 2019 Standings

3C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clare - Plunkett 3G 4 4 0 0 1.000 0 11 1 10 0 0 0 W4 4-0-0
 IW - Boswell 4 3 1 0 .750 0 8 4 4 0 0 0 W3 3-1-0
 HI - Hurst 2 1 1 0 .500 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 L1 1-1-0
 Ascension - Benedict 3 1 2 0 .333 0 4 5 -1 0 0 0 W1 1-2-0
 SAR - Elli 3 1 2 0 .333 0 3 6 -3 0 0 0 L2 1-2-0
 CPOP - Dunn 4 0 4 0 .000 0 1 11 -10 0 0 0 L4 0-4-0
3D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 CPOP - Guthrie 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 SAR - Riordan 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 IW - Covey 4 2 2 0 .500 0 7 5 2 0 0 0 L2 2-2-0
 Ascension - Frisicchio 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
 HI - Rafferty 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 9 -9 0 0 0 L3 0-3-0
3E
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clement - Simonsen 3G 4 4 0 0 1.000 0 10 2 8 0 0 0 W4 4-0-0
 SAR - Warren 4 3 1 0 .750 0 10 2 8 0 0 0 W3 3-1-0
 St. Joe - Day 2 0 2 0 .000 0 1 5 -4 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
 CPOP - Eveland 4 1 2 1 .375 0 3 8 -5 0 0 0 W1 1-2-1
 IW - Wall 3G 4 0 3 1 .125 0 2 9 -7 0 0 0 L3 0-3-1
4A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - Origliasso 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 HI - Westerhold 3 2 1 0 .667 0 6 3 3 0 0 0 W2 2-1-0
 Ascension - Chalmers 2 1 1 0 .500 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 W1 1-1-0
 HI - Schueppert 2 1 1 0 .500 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 L1 1-1-0
 Ascension - Xu Xu 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
 IW - Reeves 4G 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
4B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - Sublette 4G 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 5 1 4 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 SAR - Pilkenton 2 1 1 0 .500 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 L1 1-1-0
 Ascension - Rodemann 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 CPOP - Oberle 2 1 1 0 .500 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 L1 1-1-0
 St. Clement - Crissman 3 1 2 0 .333 0 3 6 -3 0 0 0 W1 1-2-0
 SAR - Helgerson 4G 2 0 2 0 .000 0 1 5 -4 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
4C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - Wall 4G 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 7 2 5 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 St. Clare - Foppe 3 2 1 0 .667 0 6 3 3 0 0 0 L1 2-1-0
 St. Clement - Salviccio 3 2 1 0 .667 0 6 3 3 0 0 0 L1 2-1-0
 SM - Hotra 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 HI - Argetsinger 2 1 1 0 .500 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 W1 1-1-0
 St. Joe - Hoffman 4 1 3 0 .250 0 5 7 -2 0 0 0 L3 1-3-0
 Sacred Heart - Edwards 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
4D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 CPOP - Adams 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 5 1 4 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 Sacred Heart - Blumenfeld 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 St. Monica - Misko 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 St. Clement - Ott 3 1 2 0 .333 0 4 5 -1 0 0 0 L2 1-2-0
 Kirk Day - Schertzer 3 0 3 0 .000 0 2 7 -5 0 0 0 L3 0-3-0
5A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - Brady 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 HI - Fitzgerald 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 5 1 4 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 HI - Villhard 5G 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 5 1 4 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 Kirk Day - Johnson 4 2 2 0 .500 0 5 7 -2 0 0 0 W1 2-2-0
 HI - Zink 4 1 3 0 .250 0 3 9 -6 0 0 0 L1 1-3-0
 IW - Strickland 5 0 5 0 .000 0 4 11 -7 0 0 0 L5 0-5-0
5B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clare - Kilgore 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 5 1 4 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 St. Joe - Wichman 3 2 1 0 .667 0 6 3 3 0 0 0 W1 2-1-0
 SAR - Wilks 4 2 2 0 .500 0 7 5 2 0 0 0 W2 2-2-0
 SAR - Sublette 5G 2 1 1 0 .500 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 W1 1-1-0
 St. Clement - Giuntoli 5 3 2 0 .600 0 7 8 -1 0 0 0 W1 3-2-0
 IW - Puzniak 4 0 4 0 .000 0 2 10 -8 0 0 0 L4 0-4-0
5C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Ascension - Hightower 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 CPOP - McCarthy 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 7 2 5 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 St. Monica - Conyers 2 1 1 0 .500 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 L1 1-1-0
 St. Monica - Fuehne 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 Sacred Heart - Schuessler 5G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kirk Day - Alcott 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 St. Clement - Stewart 4 2 2 0 .500 0 4 8 -4 0 0 0 W1 2-2-0
 Ascension - Berry 4 0 4 0 .000 0 4 8 -4 0 0 0 L4 0-4-0
 St. Joe - Block 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
6A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - Berwin 6G 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 St. Clare - Plunkett 6G 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 Ascension - Dieck 3 2 1 0 .667 0 6 3 3 0 0 0 L1 2-1-0
 Ascension - Klass 2 1 1 0 .500 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 L1 1-1-0
 IW - Reeves 6G 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 9 -9 0 0 0 L3 0-3-0
 St. Joe - Burkemper 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 12 -12 0 0 0 L4 0-4-0
6B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - Kraemer 4 4 0 0 1.000 0 11 1 10 0 0 0 W4 4-0-0
 Ascension - Mosley 3 2 1 0 .667 0 5 4 1 0 0 0 W1 2-1-0
 SAR - Wilkerson 3 1 2 0 .333 0 4 5 -1 0 0 0 W1 1-2-0
 CPOP - Mc Caffery 4 2 2 0 .500 0 5 7 -2 0 0 0 L2 2-2-0
 St. Clement - Chittakhone 4 2 2 0 .500 0 5 7 -2 0 0 0 L1 2-2-0
 Ascension - Esparza 4 0 4 0 .000 0 3 9 -6 0 0 0 L4 0-4-0
6C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Kirk Day - Sowers 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 HI - Stremlau 5 3 2 0 .600 0 11 4 7 0 0 0 L1 3-2-0
 St. Joe - Owens 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 7 2 5 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 CPOP - Garetson 4 3 1 0 .750 0 8 4 4 0 0 0 W3 3-1-0
 SAR - Tiemann 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 SAR - Pearce 3 1 2 0 .333 0 4 5 -1 0 0 0 L2 1-2-0
 HI - Moretti 5 1 4 0 .200 0 4 11 -7 0 0 0 W1 1-4-0
 St. Clare - Dolan 4 0 4 0 .000 0 2 10 -8 0 0 0 L4 0-4-0
 IW - Hemmen 6G 5 1 4 0 .200 0 3 12 -9 0 0 0 L2 1-4-0
7A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - Baliva 4 3 1 0 .750 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 L1 3-1-0
 SAR - Murawski 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 St. Clare - Bolt 3 2 1 0 .667 0 5 4 1 0 0 0 W1 2-1-0
 SAR - Graham 4 1 3 0 .250 0 5 7 -2 0 0 0 L2 1-3-0
 SAR - Witherspoon 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 HI - Kozlowski 4 1 3 0 .250 0 2 10 -8 0 0 0 W1 1-3-0
7B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Joe - Wyatt 5 4 1 0 .800 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 W3 4-1-0
 SAR - Loucks 7G 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 CPOP - Hickman 6 4 2 0 .667 0 11 7 4 0 0 0 W2 4-2-0
 Ascension - Foeldi 4 2 2 0 .500 0 5 7 -2 0 0 0 L1 2-2-0
 HI - Benting 3 1 2 0 .333 0 3 6 -3 0 0 0 W1 1-2-0
 IW - Hemmen 7G 7 0 7 0 .000 0 2 19 -17 0 0 0 L7 0-6-0
7C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - Messenger 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 St. Clement - Mangers 6 5 1 0 .833 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 W2 5-1-0
 SAR - Scott 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 IW - Hager 5 2 3 0 .400 0 8 7 1 0 0 0 L1 2-3-0
 Ascension - Martak 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Sacred Heart - Colona 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 St. Joe - Etchason 4 1 3 0 .250 0 3 9 -6 0 0 0 W1 1-3-0
 HI - Villhard 3 0 3 0 .000 0 1 8 -7 0 0 0 L3 0-3-0
 St. Clare - Hoenecke 4 1 3 0 .250 0 2 10 -8 0 0 0 L1 1-3-0
8A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - Risley 8G 5 4 1 0 .800 0 11 4 7 0 0 0 W3 4-1-0
 St. Clement - Simonsen 8G 3 2 1 0 .667 0 5 4 1 0 0 0 W2 2-1-0
 Sacred Heart - Schuessler 8G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Skaggs 2 1 1 0 .500 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 W1 1-1-0
 St. Clare - Hoffman 3 1 2 0 .333 0 3 6 -3 0 0 0 L1 1-2-0
 IW - Hemmen 8G 5 1 4 0 .200 0 5 10 -5 0 0 0 L4 1-4-0
8B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - Koch 5 4 1 0 .800 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 W2 4-1-0
 HI - Berger 4 3 1 0 .750 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 W2 3-1-0
 Ascension - Challis 4 3 1 0 .750 0 7 5 2 0 0 0 W1 3-1-0
 CPOP - Probst 5 3 2 0 .600 0 8 7 1 0 0 0 L1 3-2-0
 St. Clare - Schmitz 4 0 4 0 .000 0 2 10 -8 0 0 0 L4 0-4-0
 SAR - McPartlin 4 0 4 0 .000 0 1 11 -10 0 0 0 L4 0-4-0
8C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Joe - McClellan 5 4 1 0 .800 0 13 2 11 0 0 0 W2 4-1-0
 St. Clement - Sievers 4 4 0 0 1.000 0 10 2 8 0 0 0 W4 4-0-0
 CPOP - Oberle 8G 6 2 4 0 .333 0 9 9 0 0 0 0 L2 2-4-0
 St. Monica - Giljum 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 St. Joe - Lupo 4 2 2 0 .500 0 4 8 -4 0 0 0 L2 2-2-0
 HI - Dunne 3 1 2 0 .333 0 2 7 -5 0 0 0 L1 1-2-0
 HI - Hoff 3 0 3 0 .000 0 1 8 -7 0 0 0 L3 0-3-0
Parochial
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - Berwin Parochial 4 4 0 0 1.000 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 W4 4-0-0
 HI - Risley Parochial 6 5 1 0 .833 0 13 5 8 0 0 0 W5 5-1-0
 IW - Hemmen Parochial 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 St. Clare - Suemnicht 3 1 2 0 .333 0 4 5 -1 0 0 0 L2 1-2-0
 St. Joe - Theissen Parochial 5 1 4 0 .200 0 5 10 -5 0 0 0 L2 1-4-0
 CPOP - Hunt 6 2 4 0 .333 0 4 13 -9 0 0 0 W1 2-4-0
 SAR - Loucks Parochial 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 11 -11 0 0 0 L4 0-4-0