Soccer 2020 Standings

1st Grade Boys U
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - VOIGT 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 18 1 17 W5 5-0-0
 HI - AARON EILERS 5 4 0 1 .900 9 25 2 23 W1 4-0-1
 SCLM - HARTWEGER 1B 4 3 0 1 .875 7 14 2 12 W1 3-0-1
 SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 1B 5 2 3 0 .400 4 3 15 -12 W2 2-3-0
 SJM - LUDWIG 4 2 2 0 .500 4 9 13 -4 W1 2-2-0
 SJM - GREG MALONEY 4 1 3 0 .250 2 4 10 -6 L2 1-3-0
 CPOP - BRULAND 1B 3 0 2 1 .167 1 2 9 -7 L1 0-2-1
 HI - PETE BIRO 4 0 3 1 .125 1 5 14 -9 L2 0-3-1
 SH - KATIE SPIGUZZA 4 0 4 0 .000 0 1 15 -14 L4 0-4-0
1st Grade Boys V
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - WILLIAMS 6 5 1 0 .833 10 22 5 17 W4 5-1-0
 SCLR - BROWN 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 20 2 18 W4 4-0-0
 SH - JR PAYNE 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 19 3 16 W4 4-0-0
 SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 1B 3 2 1 0 .667 4 9 4 5 L1 2-1-0
 KDS - JAMEY BRESTER 3 1 1 1 .500 3 8 4 4 L1 1-1-1
 CPOP - HOSKING 4 0 2 2 .250 2 4 11 -7 L2 0-2-2
 HI - ANDREA LINDQUIST 5 0 3 2 .200 2 3 24 -21 L1 0-3-2
 HI - ADAM MOORE 4 0 3 1 .125 1 1 10 -9 T1 0-3-1
 SAN - BASTOS 5 0 5 0 .000 0 4 27 -23 L5 0-5-0
1st Grade Girls U
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - COURTNEY SEEBER 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 7 1 6 W4 4-0-0
 HI - STEPHAN MARTINES 4 2 0 2 .750 6 11 5 6 W1 2-0-2
 SCLM - SCHROEDER 1G 3 2 1 0 .667 4 7 5 2 L1 2-1-0
 CPOP - SCHLERETH 3 1 2 0 .333 2 3 8 -5 W1 1-2-0
 HI - ED MEYER 4 0 2 2 .250 2 1 3 -2 T2 0-2-2
 SCLR - ACKLEY 4 1 3 0 .250 2 9 14 -5 L2 1-3-0
 SH - DOUG DURAND 4 0 2 2 .250 2 3 5 -2 T1 0-2-2
1st Grade Girls V
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 KDS - JENNIFER THOMSON 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 29 5 24 W4 4-0-0
 SCLR - KILGORE 1G 5 4 1 0 .800 8 15 9 6 W4 4-1-0
 SJM - GARTHE 3 2 1 0 .667 4 8 3 5 W2 2-1-0
 SAN - CHALMERS 4 2 2 0 .500 4 16 7 9 L2 2-2-0
 HI - SCOTT KRAJACIC 5 1 4 0 .200 2 9 36 -27 L4 1-4-0
 SCLM - O'KEEFE 4 0 3 1 .125 1 9 17 -8 L1 0-3-1
 HI - CHAD EDWARDS 3 0 2 1 .167 1 7 16 -9 T1 0-2-1
2nd Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJL - BRASSEUR 4 3 0 1 .875 7 12 6 6 W2 3-0-1
 HI - JOE LAYTON 4 2 1 1 .625 5 8 4 4 L1 2-1-1
 SH - JOE BUEHLER 3 1 1 1 .500 3 5 5 0 W1 1-1-1
 SCLR - ULMER 3 1 1 1 .500 3 7 10 -3 W1 1-1-1
 SAR - KRAMER 4 1 2 1 .375 3 4 6 -2 L1 1-2-1
 SCLM - KEENAN 4 0 3 1 .125 1 3 8 -5 L3 0-3-1
2nd Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - WEST 2B 4 3 0 1 .875 7 20 9 11 W1 3-0-1
 HI - RYAN STIEFER 4 2 1 1 .625 5 14 13 1 W1 2-1-1
 CPOP - MORACZEWSKI 3 2 1 0 .667 4 9 7 2 L1 2-1-0
 IW - SETH WILBUR 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 11 1 10 W2 2-0-0
 ASC - WEBER 2B 4 2 2 0 .500 4 16 12 4 L1 2-2-0
 SJM - ERIC REINHOLZ 4 2 2 0 .500 4 13 11 2 W1 2-2-0
 SAR - MARIA SOL RAJCH 3 0 3 0 .000 0 2 13 -11 L3 0-3-0
 SJM - JAN NIEZING 4 0 4 0 .000 0 4 23 -19 L4 0-4-0
2nd Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - REMM 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 28 2 26 W4 4-0-0
 KDS - TYLER CAMPO 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 15 4 11 W3 3-0-0
 CPOP - MERENDA 5 2 3 0 .400 4 12 21 -9 W1 2-3-0
 HI - MATTHEW SHIPLEY 3 1 2 0 .333 2 9 10 -1 L2 1-2-0
 IW - MIKE TOLEDO 3 0 2 1 .167 1 4 14 -10 T1 0-2-1
 SCLR - DEMPSTER 4 0 3 1 .125 1 6 23 -17 L1 0-3-1
2nd Grade Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAN - JORDAN 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 21 3 18 W3 3-0-0
 SAR - STEVENSON 3 2 1 0 .667 4 15 4 11 W1 2-1-0
 SCLM - BELLER 4 2 2 0 .500 4 21 10 11 L1 2-2-0
 ASC - PEARSON 4 2 2 0 .500 4 13 11 2 W1 2-2-0
 HI - PATRICK ROSE 4 2 2 0 .500 4 10 21 -11 L1 2-2-0
 TO - ANTE COLIC 2B 4 0 4 0 .000 0 2 33 -31 L4 0-4-0
2nd Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - JEFF GORCZYCA 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 10 1 9 W3 3-0-0
 IW - BRYAN DEPRIEST 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 29 1 28 W3 3-0-0
 ASC - ST. JOHN 4 3 1 0 .750 6 11 7 4 W3 3-1-0
 HI - BRIAN LAWTON 2G 4 2 2 0 .500 4 15 11 4 W1 2-2-0
 SCLR - BOLAND 4 2 2 0 .500 4 19 7 12 L1 2-2-0
 SAR - MATTESON 4 0 4 0 .000 0 1 27 -26 L4 0-4-0
 SJM - ELIZABETH GARDNER 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 31 -31 L4 0-4-0
2nd Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - PECHER 4 3 0 1 .875 7 5 1 4 T1 3-0-1
 SH - THERESA WACKER 4 3 1 0 .750 6 8 8 0 W2 3-1-0
 SAN - ADAMS 6 2 2 2 .500 6 11 12 -1 T1 2-2-2
 SCLR - MOORE 4 2 2 0 .500 4 11 8 3 L1 2-2-0
 CPOP - HANNA 4 2 2 0 .500 4 6 7 -1 L2 2-2-0
 SJL - BAUSCH 2G 4 1 3 0 .250 2 5 6 -1 W1 1-3-0
 ASC - RING 4 0 3 1 .125 1 4 8 -4 L3 0-3-1
2nd Grade Girls C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - SCHROEDER 2G 5 4 1 0 .800 8 22 4 18 W4 4-1-0
 ASC - GALANTI 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 18 2 16 W3 3-0-0
 SAR - MCVEAN 4 1 1 2 .500 4 3 9 -6 L1 1-1-2
 KDS - AARON HOLMAN 4 2 2 0 .500 4 8 14 -6 L1 2-2-0
 SCLM - GRAVILLE 7 1 4 2 .286 4 6 11 -5 W1 1-3-2
 CPOP - BENHOFF 4 0 1 3 .375 3 5 6 -1 L1 0-1-3
 SJM - KB HANNIGAN 2G 3 0 2 1 .167 1 4 20 -16 L2 0-2-1
2nd Grade Girls D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - ANGIE CHRISTIANSEN 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 22 3 19 W4 4-0-0
 IW - KEN KOBOLDT 2G 4 3 1 0 .750 6 18 4 14 W1 3-1-0
 ASC - WEINZIRL 3 1 2 0 .333 2 7 5 2 L1 1-2-0
 TO - DEGROOT 3 1 2 0 .333 2 2 12 -10 L1 1-2-0
 SJM - CHRIS VAUGHN 4 0 4 0 .000 0 1 26 -25 L4 0-4-0
3rd Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 3B 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 20 5 15 W4 4-0-0
 ASC - WEBER 3B 4 2 1 1 .625 5 10 7 3 W1 2-1-1
 CPOP - BAUCOM 3B 4 2 1 1 .625 5 10 9 1 W1 2-1-1
 SCLM - JASSO 3B 4 1 3 0 .250 2 8 10 -2 L1 1-3-0
 ASC - KAISER 4 0 4 0 .000 0 4 21 -17 L4 0-4-0
3rd Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - TOM TWELLMAN 3B 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 20 3 17 W4 4-0-0
 HI - CHRIS PROCHASKA 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 18 3 15 W4 4-0-0
 CPOP - COWSERT 4 2 2 0 .500 4 8 9 -1 L1 2-2-0
 ASC - BENTON 4 1 3 0 .250 2 8 12 -4 L3 1-3-0
 SAR - BAUMGART 4 1 3 0 .250 2 7 21 -14 W1 1-3-0
 ASC - CHANDLER 4 0 4 0 .000 0 6 19 -13 L4 0-4-0
3rd Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - YOUNG 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 20 7 13 W4 4-0-0
 SJM - DANIELLE HADDOX 3C 3 2 1 0 .667 4 8 8 0 W2 2-1-0
 HI - DAN EMERSON 4 2 2 0 .500 4 16 7 9 L1 2-2-0
 HI - DAN GANSLER 4 2 2 0 .500 4 16 12 4 L2 2-2-0
 ASC - MOOS 4 1 3 0 .250 2 6 19 -13 W1 1-3-0
 SCLR - BRANCA 3 0 3 0 .000 0 4 17 -13 L3 0-3-0
3rd Grade Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - MATT MCDONOUGH 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 20 6 14 W3 3-0-0
 HI - MARC DIPPEL 3B 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 10 5 5 W2 2-0-0
 SAR - WEST 3B 3 2 1 0 .667 4 12 16 -4 W2 2-1-0
 SAN - RUTHERFORD 3 1 2 0 .333 2 15 13 2 W1 1-2-0
 SH - PASHIA & ROGERS 4 1 3 0 .250 2 14 27 -13 L3 1-3-0
 SAR - POERTNER 3 0 3 0 .000 0 7 11 -4 L3 0-3-0
3rd Grade Boys E
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - BRIAN HADFIELD 3E 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 24 9 15 W4 4-0-0
 SR - STEVE ZIMMERMAN 4 3 1 0 .750 6 31 17 14 W3 3-1-0
 SR - SHAUN HART 4 3 1 0 .750 6 20 16 4 W2 3-1-0
 HI - KEVIN McFARLAND 4 1 2 1 .375 3 16 18 -2 L2 1-2-1
 SJL - MAUSS 4 0 3 1 .125 1 13 24 -11 L2 0-3-1
 IW - JOE SILVESTRI 4 0 4 0 .000 0 8 28 -20 L4 0-4-0
3rd Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - ROGAN 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 20 5 15 W4 4-0-0
 ASC - PEZZANI 3 2 1 0 .667 4 9 5 4 L1 2-1-0
 ASC - THAKUR 4 2 2 0 .500 4 16 10 6 W1 2-2-0
 SAR - SANDBERG 4 1 3 0 .250 2 4 15 -11 L2 1-3-0
 HI - KIRK BAILEY 3G 3 0 3 0 .000 0 4 18 -14 L3 0-3-0
3rd Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - FISCHER 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 33 3 30 W5 5-0-0
 KDS - BRIAN BENDICK 3 2 1 0 .667 4 4 7 -3 W1 2-1-0
 CPOP - MCCLUSKEY 3 1 2 0 .333 2 5 9 -4 L1 1-2-0
 HI - JASON LIEVANOS 5 1 4 0 .200 2 5 22 -17 L3 1-4-0
 HI - BRIAN JERAULD 2 0 2 0 .000 0 3 9 -6 L2 0-2-0
3rd Grade Girls C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - KILGORE 3G 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 18 4 14 W3 3-0-0
 SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 3G 3 2 1 0 .667 4 10 6 4 W2 2-1-0
 SJM - RICHARD GILLES 4 1 2 1 .375 3 11 20 -9 W1 1-2-1
 SJM - KYLE WEBSTER 2 1 1 0 .500 2 11 6 5 L1 1-1-0
 SH - CHRIS GUZMAN 3G 4 0 3 1 .125 1 7 21 -14 L3 0-3-1
3rd Grade Girls D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - HUFFORD 5 4 0 1 .900 9 19 5 14 W4 4-0-1
 SCLR - O'DONNEL 5 3 1 1 .700 7 17 6 11 W1 3-1-1
 IW - MO SECK 3G 4 2 2 0 .500 4 10 11 -1 L1 2-2-0
 SAR - GOWER 3 0 3 0 .000 0 2 9 -7 L3 0-3-0
 SAR - MATT ELPERS 3G 3 0 3 0 .000 0 3 20 -17 L3 0-3-0
4th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - THIES 4 3 0 1 .875 7 18 9 9 T1 3-0-1
 ASC - JOUANE 4 3 0 1 .875 7 12 7 5 W1 3-0-1
 SR - DAVE SHEETS 3 1 2 0 .333 2 9 11 -2 W1 1-2-0
 SCLM - VAN DEVEN 4 0 4 0 .000 0 10 20 -10 L4 0-4-0
4th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - SETH WILBER 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 18 7 11 W4 4-0-0
 SAN - BECKEMEIER 5 2 3 0 .400 4 11 12 -1 L1 2-3-0
 IW - JOHN AALBERS 3 1 2 0 .333 2 8 12 -4 L1 1-2-0
 SCLR - HOFFMAN 3 0 3 0 .000 0 2 10 -8 L3 0-3-0
4th Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - HENDRIXSON 5 3 0 2 .800 8 19 5 14 W1 3-0-2
 CPOP - PEREZ 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 8 4 4 W3 3-0-0
 HI - CHRIS RUZICKA 5 3 2 0 .600 6 10 6 4 W1 3-2-0
 SCLR - KILGORE 4B 4 2 1 1 .625 5 12 9 3 L1 2-1-1
 IW - CHRISTOPHER MERTZ 3 2 1 0 .667 4 3 9 -6 W2 2-1-0
 HI - TIMOTHY RIKER 4 1 2 1 .375 3 11 10 1 T1 1-2-1
 SJM - JON BLOCK 4 1 3 0 .250 2 5 11 -6 W1 1-3-0
 ASC - BYRNE 3 0 3 0 .000 0 2 9 -7 L3 0-3-0
 SJM - CHRIS ROSENTHAL 3 0 3 0 .000 0 2 9 -7 L3 0-3-0
4th Grade Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 4B 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 15 2 13 W3 3-0-0
 KDS - MIKE ENGEL 3 2 1 0 .667 4 10 4 6 W2 2-1-0
 TO - BRIAN TERMAAT 3 1 1 1 .500 3 5 4 1 T1 1-1-1
 SM - JOSH HOWARD 4 1 2 1 .375 3 8 13 -5 W1 1-2-1
 SJM - KB HANNIGAN 4B 3 1 2 0 .333 2 6 12 -6 L2 1-2-0
 HI - REBECCA CENTERINO 4 0 2 2 .250 2 2 11 -9 T2 0-2-2
4th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - DROZDA 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 18 3 15 W4 4-0-0
 SJL - BAUSCH 4G 4 2 2 0 .500 4 8 12 -4 L1 2-2-0
 KDS - REBECCA KAPPHAHN 3 1 2 0 .333 2 6 12 -6 W1 1-2-0
 SAR - GILANI 3 1 2 0 .333 2 6 6 0 L2 1-2-0
 SH - WADE WEIBRECHT 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 5 -5 L2 0-2-0
4th Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - RUBEL 4 3 1 0 .750 6 5 5 0 W2 3-1-0
 HI - SEAN JACKSON 4 3 1 0 .750 6 14 7 7 L1 3-1-0
 IW - MIKE ROLFES 4 3 1 0 .750 6 10 5 5 W1 3-1-0
 SJM - RACHEL BARTLETT 4 3 1 0 .750 6 17 8 9 W2 3-1-0
 CPOP - BRULAND 4G 3 2 1 0 .667 4 7 4 3 W2 2-1-0
 HI - TIM DUNNING 4 2 2 0 .500 4 9 5 4 W1 2-2-0
 ASC - WEILER 4 1 3 0 .250 2 5 13 -8 L2 1-3-0
 SAN - KLIMEK 4 0 4 0 .000 0 3 11 -8 L4 0-4-0
 ASC - TOMARAS 3 0 3 0 .000 0 1 13 -12 L3 0-3-0
5th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - MATT WOLF 4 3 0 1 .875 7 19 11 8 W3 3-0-1
 SCLR - TWELLMAN 5 3 2 0 .600 6 14 14 0 W1 3-2-0
 SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 5B 3 2 1 0 .667 4 15 6 9 W1 2-1-0
 SCLM - JASSO 5B 4 1 3 0 .250 2 5 12 -7 L1 1-3-0
 HI - JEFF ROGLES 4 0 3 1 .125 1 10 20 -10 L3 0-3-1
5th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAN - JOHNSON 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 15 5 10 W4 4-0-0
 CPOP - TUMBARELLO 3 2 0 1 .833 5 16 4 12 W1 2-0-1
 ASC - LUNDRY 4 1 0 3 .625 5 11 9 2 T1 1-0-3
 SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 5B 4 1 2 1 .375 3 14 12 2 T1 1-2-1
 SAR - MEIER 4 1 2 1 .375 3 8 10 -2 L1 1-2-1
 ASC - MOORE 3 1 2 0 .333 2 9 11 -2 L2 1-2-0
 SJM - ALISSA SCHWAB 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 22 -22 L4 0-4-0
5th Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - DAVE BOOK 5 4 0 1 .900 9 21 12 9 T1 4-0-1
 SAR - STRIFLER 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 20 3 17 W4 4-0-0
 SM - GREG KUNTZ 5 4 1 0 .800 8 22 8 14 W2 4-1-0
 HI - MATTHEW MEIER 5 1 3 1 .300 3 11 20 -9 T1 1-3-1
 IW - MEGAN BRESSLER 4 1 3 0 .250 2 8 21 -13 L1 1-3-0
 HI - BRIAN LAWTON 5B 3 0 3 0 .000 0 7 12 -5 L3 0-3-0
 SH - JASON WACKER 4 0 4 0 .000 0 8 21 -13 L4 0-4-0
5th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - SCOTT MEIS 4 3 0 1 .875 7 10 5 5 W1 3-0-1
 SCLM - SANDERS 5G 4 2 2 0 .500 4 12 4 8 L1 2-2-0
 IW - MATT BLACK 5G 2 1 0 1 .750 3 4 2 2 T1 1-0-1
 SAR - MIKE MCCLELLAN 3 1 2 0 .333 2 10 7 3 W1 1-2-0
 IW - KEN KOBOLDT 5G 3 0 3 0 .000 0 2 20 -18 L3 0-3-0
5th Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - TODD GANDER 5 4 0 1 .900 9 10 3 7 W3 4-0-1
 HI - SARAH SOLTOW 5G 5 4 1 0 .800 8 28 4 24 W4 4-1-0
 SJM - LISA QUIGLE 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 21 1 20 W4 4-0-0
 SCLR - OBERLE 5 2 3 0 .400 4 15 7 8 L3 2-3-0
 SAN - OTT 3 1 1 1 .500 3 4 9 -5 L1 1-1-1
 TO - CHRISTIAN AMAD 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 10 -10 L3 0-3-0
 CPOP - ROGLES 4 0 4 0 .000 0 1 15 -14 L4 0-4-0
 SAR - JAMES BROWN 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 30 -30 L3 0-3-0
5th Grade Girls C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - SMITH 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 11 3 8 W3 3-0-0
 SR - JABARI ROBINSON 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 9 2 7 W3 3-0-0
 SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 5G 5 3 2 0 .600 6 10 6 4 W1 3-2-0
 SJM - SEAN COURTNEY 4 1 2 1 .375 3 2 8 -6 L2 1-2-1
 SM - DAMAZYN 4 0 3 1 .125 1 3 13 -10 L2 0-3-1
 ASC - BRINER 3 0 3 0 .000 0 2 5 -3 L3 0-3-0
6th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 CPOP - BAUCOM 6B 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 19 6 13 W4 4-0-0
 SR - BILL DAVIDSON 4 2 1 1 .625 5 12 9 3 T1 2-1-1
 SCLM - PUGH 5 2 3 0 .400 4 14 18 -4 W1 2-3-0
 IW - MATT BLACK 6B 4 1 2 1 .375 3 12 12 0 T1 1-2-1
 ASC - BENDER 5 1 4 0 .200 2 7 19 -12 L2 1-4-0
6th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - HARTWEGER 6B 4 3 0 1 .875 7 26 7 19 W3 3-0-1
 SAR - HEBER 4 3 1 0 .750 6 18 11 7 W2 3-1-0
 ASC - VELLINES 3 2 1 0 .667 4 6 2 4 L1 2-1-0
 SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 6B 3 2 1 0 .667 4 13 4 9 W2 2-1-0
 SCLR - GLISSON 4 2 2 0 .500 4 12 16 -4 L2 2-2-0
 HI - DANA DISALVO 3 1 2 0 .333 2 6 12 -6 L1 1-2-0
 ASC - LINDELL 6B 3 0 2 1 .167 1 4 13 -9 L1 0-2-1
 HI - STEVEN MARTIN 3 0 2 1 .167 1 4 14 -10 L2 0-2-1
 KDS - MIKE ENGEL 6B 3 0 2 1 .167 1 4 14 -10 T1 0-2-1
6th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - SHANE LAWLER 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 16 0 16 W4 4-0-0
 SJM - DAVE SIPP 6G 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 11 7 4 W2 2-0-0
 SH - CARL JUNG 3 2 1 0 .667 4 16 9 7 W1 2-1-0
 SCLM - SANDERS 6G 3 2 1 0 .667 4 8 7 1 L1 2-1-0
 SM - ED BOURNEUF 2 1 1 0 .500 2 6 5 1 L1 1-1-0
 SCLR - GREG GUNTLI 4 1 3 0 .250 2 6 9 -3 L1 1-3-0
 IW - MO SECK 6G 3 0 3 0 .000 0 1 14 -13 L3 0-3-0
 SJM - JAY SEBAUGH 3 0 3 0 .000 0 4 17 -13 L3 0-3-0
7th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - ESPARZA 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 11 4 7 W3 3-0-0
 SAR - EMMENGGER 4 3 1 0 .750 6 13 6 7 L1 3-1-0
 HI - MIKE MORRIS 3 1 2 0 .333 2 7 6 1 W1 1-2-0
 CPOP - MORTLAND 2 1 1 0 .500 2 3 6 -3 L1 1-1-0
 SJM - JIM CRAVENS 4 0 4 0 .000 0 4 16 -12 L4 0-4-0
7th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - PAT O'BRIEN 6 3 1 2 .667 8 20 15 5 T1 3-1-2
 SAN - CUSUMANO 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 19 4 15 W3 3-0-0
 PRI - TOP 4 3 1 0 .750 6 25 9 16 W2 3-1-0
 ASC - LANCIA 5 2 1 2 .600 6 22 16 6 L1 2-1-2
 SCLM - WHITSON 5 1 2 2 .400 4 19 18 1 T1 1-2-2
 HI - KIRK BAILEY 7B 4 2 2 0 .500 4 19 20 -1 W1 2-2-0
 IW - NATE HARDIN 3 0 1 2 .333 2 6 13 -7 L1 0-1-2
 SR - ERIC VEHIGE 4 1 3 0 .250 2 15 24 -9 L1 1-3-0
 SAR - MITCHELL 4 0 4 0 .000 0 5 31 -26 L4 0-4-0
7th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - KLASS 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 18 3 15 W4 4-0-0
 TO - ANTE COLIC 7G 4 3 1 0 .750 6 13 13 0 L1 3-1-0
 SJM - GAVORNIK 4 2 2 0 .500 4 10 10 0 W1 2-2-0
 ASC - KIRSCH 4 2 2 0 .500 4 9 9 0 L1 2-2-0
 IW - SHAUN MCCOURT 3 0 3 0 .000 0 5 11 -6 L3 0-3-0
 HI - MATT CRECELIUS 3 0 3 0 .000 0 2 11 -9 L3 0-3-0
8th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - SCOTT BUCKALLEW 5 4 0 1 .900 9 17 7 10 T1 4-0-1
 IW - TOM TWELLMAN 8B 4 3 0 1 .875 7 16 4 12 W1 3-0-1
 SAR - SCOTT MORTIMER 5 3 2 0 .600 6 15 13 2 W1 3-2-0
 SJM - DAVE SIPP 8B 4 1 3 0 .250 2 5 15 -10 L3 1-3-0
 PRI - POLCYN 4 1 3 0 .250 2 8 11 -3 W1 1-3-0
 ASC - BOSSI 4 0 4 0 .000 0 5 16 -11 L4 0-4-0
8th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - RON MORETTI 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 19 6 13 W4 4-0-0
 SCLR - MC KAY 5 2 2 1 .500 5 20 18 2 W2 2-2-1
 SCLM - DUFF FOSHAGE 3 1 1 1 .500 3 11 8 3 W1 1-1-1
 CPOP - SANDERS 4 1 2 1 .375 3 12 19 -7 L1 1-2-1
 SAN - SMITH 2 0 0 2 .500 2 5 5 0 T2 0-0-2
 HI - MARC DIPPEL 8B 4 0 3 1 .125 1 2 13 -11 L3 0-3-1
8th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - HANSON 5 3 1 1 .700 7 13 5 8 W2 3-1-1
 ASC - MANIACI 3 2 0 1 .833 5 14 4 10 W2 2-0-1
 ASC - LINDELL 8G 3 2 1 0 .667 4 8 5 3 L1 2-1-0
 HI - SARAH SOLTOW 8G 3 0 2 1 .167 1 5 13 -8 L1 0-2-1
 SAR - MATT ELPERS 8G 4 0 3 1 .125 1 5 18 -13 L1 0-3-1
Kindergarten Boys Z
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SH - CHRIS GUZMAN KB 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 12 1 11 W4 4-0-0
 SCLR - JACOBS 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 13 2 11 W3 3-0-0
 SCLR - PRATZEL 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 11 4 7 W3 3-0-0
 HI -SCOTT VOGELSANG 3 2 1 0 .667 4 9 6 3 W1 2-1-0
 SH - CHRIS GRANT 4 2 2 0 .500 4 5 7 -2 L1 2-2-0
 SH - MIKE POEPSEL 4 1 2 1 .375 3 9 8 1 T1 1-2-1
 HI - CAROL SCHREY 3 0 2 1 .167 1 4 7 -3 L2 0-2-1
 KDS - DAVID HONG 2 0 1 1 .250 1 3 6 -3 L1 0-1-1
 SJM - CHRIS JOHNSON 2 0 1 1 .250 1 3 7 -4 T1 0-1-1
 SJL - LISA SCHMALZ 3 0 3 0 .000 0 1 11 -10 L3 0-3-0
 SJM - WILLIAM JOHNSON 3 0 3 0 .000 0 3 14 -11 L3 0-3-0
Kindergarten Girls Z
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - MONDELLO 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 33 11 22 W5 5-0-0
 HI - BRIAN DOLAN 4 3 1 0 .750 6 18 6 12 L1 3-1-0
 HI - BRENT LESTER 4 3 1 0 .750 6 19 11 8 W2 3-1-0
 SCLR - UELHOF 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 9 3 6 W3 3-0-0
 SH - MIKE HANNIBAL 3 2 1 0 .667 4 13 7 6 W2 2-1-0
 SJL - BEN BRASSEUR 3 1 2 0 .333 2 8 9 -1 L2 1-2-0
 SJM - WIELAND 4 1 3 0 .250 2 4 16 -12 L1 1-3-0
 KDS - BRIAN YOST 3 0 2 1 .167 1 10 17 -7 L1 0-2-1
 SJM - SEAN CUMMINS 3 0 2 1 .167 1 6 19 -13 L1 0-2-1
 HI - ABBY REILLY 3 0 3 0 .000 0 4 14 -10 L3 0-3-0
 SH - COLLEEN SIMMONS 3 0 3 0 .000 0 2 13 -11 L3 0-3-0