West County CYC Basketball 2016 Standings

3B P Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clare - Waitkus 10 8 2 0 .800 16 205 105 100 W5 5-1-0
 Holy Infant - Rolando 10 7 2 1 .750 15 193 108 85 L1 4-1-1
 CPOP - Klein 10 7 3 0 .700 14 205 111 94 L1 5-1-0
 Incarnate Word - Smith 10 5 5 0 .500 10 131 163 -32 W1 2-4-0
 St. Alban Roe - D'Andrea 10 1 8 1 .150 3 62 210 -148 L1 0-5-1
 St. Joseph - Wichmann 10 1 9 0 .100 2 118 217 -99 L4 1-5-0
3B Q Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Alban Roe - Sommer 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 222 107 115 W10 6-0-0
 St. Joseph - Delanty 10 8 2 0 .800 16 210 146 64 W7 6-0-0
 Holy Infant - Wittmann 10 5 5 0 .500 10 174 163 11 L2 3-3-0
 St. Clement - Sievers 9 3 6 0 .333 6 146 186 -40 L1 2-4-0
 St. Clare - Ries 9 3 6 0 .333 6 120 132 -12 W1 2-4-0
 Incarnate Word - Distelrath 10 0 10 0 .000 0 73 211 -138 L10 0-6-0
3B R Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Alban Roe - Redders 9 9 0 0 1.000 18 286 49 237 W9 6-0-0
 Ascension - Montandon 10 8 2 0 .800 16 244 94 150 W1 5-1-0
 Incarnate Word - Poelker 10 6 4 0 .600 12 157 172 -15 W1 3-3-0
 St. Joseph - Hucke 9 3 6 0 .333 6 97 169 -72 W2 2-4-0
 CPOP - Cahill 10 3 7 0 .300 6 95 220 -125 L4 2-4-0
 Holy Infant - Biro 10 0 10 0 .000 0 53 228 -175 L10 0-6-0
3B S Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Alban Roe - Srsen 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 200 58 142 W10 6-0-0
 Kirk Day School - Kohler 10 9 1 0 .900 18 206 83 123 L1 5-1-0
 Ascension - Mitchell 10 6 4 0 .600 12 125 81 44 L2 4-2-0
 St. Joseph - Hardcastle 10 6 4 0 .600 12 150 130 20 L1 3-3-0
 St. Clement - Neff 10 5 5 0 .500 10 132 113 19 W1 3-3-0
 St. Monica - Brier 10 2 8 0 .200 4 63 152 -89 L1 2-4-0
 Sacred Heart Eureka - Copeland 10 1 9 0 .100 2 55 198 -143 W1 1-5-0
 St. Joseph - Schuerer 10 1 9 0 .100 2 75 191 -116 L4 1-5-0
3G P Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clement - Nunez 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 192 61 131 W10 6-0-0
 St. Richard - Fuehne 10 8 2 0 .800 16 179 102 77 W2 4-2-0
 Ascension - Travers 10 8 2 0 .800 16 134 72 62 W2 5-1-0
 CPOP - Oliver 10 7 3 0 .700 14 168 76 92 L1 4-2-0
 St. Alban Roe - Scott 10 5 5 0 .500 10 65 96 -31 W2 4-2-0
 Incarnate Word - Kendrick 10 3 7 0 .300 6 74 130 -56 L2 1-5-0
 Banderman - Twin Oaks 10 3 7 0 .300 6 72 117 -45 L1 3-3-0
 Kirk Day School - Essenburg 10 1 9 0 .100 2 75 166 -91 L6 0-6-0
 Holy Infant - Hurst 10 0 10 0 .000 0 38 177 -139 L10 0-6-0
3G Q Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Holy Infant - Huff 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 182 35 147 W10 6-0-0
 Ascension - Wuennenberg 10 8 2 0 .800 16 164 80 84 W1 5-1-0
 St. Alban Roe - Buhr 10 8 2 0 .800 16 148 98 50 W6 6-0-0
 St. Clare - Reed 10 7 3 0 .700 14 133 53 80 W3 4-2-0
 Sacred Heart - Ecker 10 5 5 0 .500 10 85 115 -30 L1 4-2-0
 St. Alban Roe - Soucek 10 4 6 0 .400 8 99 134 -35 L1 2-4-0
 St. Joseph - Deboer 10 2 8 0 .200 4 39 129 -90 L5 1-5-0
 Incarnate Word - Ahrens 10 1 9 0 .100 2 63 138 -75 W1 1-5-0
 Kirk Day School - Vogel 10 0 10 0 .000 0 49 180 -131 L10 0-6-0
4B A Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Ascension - Benedict 10 9 1 0 .900 18 382 146 236 W2 5-1-0
 St. Alban Roe - Beiermann 10 8 2 0 .800 16 291 171 120 W2 5-1-0
 St. Joseph - Seavey 10 7 3 0 .700 14 274 232 42 L1 4-2-0
 Holy Infant - McGrath 10 4 6 0 .400 8 179 301 -122 W1 3-3-0
 St. Alban Roe - Orf 10 2 8 0 .200 4 144 266 -122 L4 1-5-0
 St. Clare - Harszy 10 0 10 0 .000 0 114 268 -154 L10 0-6-0
4B B Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Ascension - Freeman 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 296 71 225 W10 6-0-0
 CPOP - Nance 9 5 3 1 .611 11 118 140 -22 L2 2-3-1
 Holy Infant - Hill 10 4 6 0 .400 8 166 194 -28 L1 2-4-0
 St. Monica - Burjoski 10 4 6 0 .400 8 144 192 -48 W3 4-2-0
 St. Alban Roe - Cunningham 9 3 6 0 .333 6 126 174 -48 L2 3-3-0
 Incarnate Word - Smith 10 2 7 1 .250 5 125 204 -79 L1 0-5-1
4B C Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Holy Infant - Wolper 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 246 157 89 W10 6-0-0
 St. Clement - Galakatos 10 6 4 0 .600 12 190 175 15 W1 3-3-0
 Sacred Heart Eureka - Sauer 10 5 5 0 .500 10 176 179 -3 L3 1-5-0
 St. Joseph - Mueller 10 4 6 0 .400 8 158 174 -16 L1 3-3-0
 Incarnate Word - Falb 10 4 6 0 .400 8 157 151 6 L1 4-2-0
 St. Richard - Garner 10 1 9 0 .100 2 122 213 -91 L6 0-6-0
4B D Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clement - Reed 10 9 1 0 .900 18 216 55 161 W9 6-0-0
 St. Clement - Petruska 10 7 2 1 .750 15 191 101 90 W2 4-1-1
 St. Clare - Powers 10 6 3 1 .650 13 165 95 70 W1 4-1-1
 Incarnate Word - Jost 10 5 5 0 .500 10 132 131 1 W2 4-2-0
 Holy Infant - Swyers 10 2 8 0 .200 4 89 192 -103 L3 1-5-0
 St. Joseph - Dicarlo 10 0 10 0 .000 0 55 274 -219 L10 0-6-0
4G A Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Alban Roe - Restovich 10 9 1 0 .900 18 281 53 228 W4 5-1-0
 Holy Infant - Swehla 10 6 4 0 .600 12 117 119 -2 L1 5-1-0
 Ascension - Kickham 10 6 4 0 .600 12 123 140 -17 W1 3-3-0
 St. Clement - Sievers 10 5 5 0 .500 10 100 138 -38 W1 3-3-0
 Holy Infant - Klipsch 10 3 7 0 .300 6 115 172 -57 W1 2-4-0
 St. Monica - Jansen 10 1 9 0 .100 2 66 180 -114 L5 1-5-0
4G B Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Joseph - Thiessen 10 8 2 0 .800 16 151 69 82 W8 6-0-0
 Ascension - Wright 10 8 2 0 .800 16 121 74 47 W2 5-1-0
 CPOP - Probst 10 7 3 0 .700 14 84 56 28 L1 3-3-0
 St. Joseph - Medler 10 5 5 0 .500 10 94 85 9 W1 2-4-0
 Holy Infant - Tober 10 2 8 0 .200 4 86 152 -66 L2 1-5-0
 Incarnate Word - Ross 10 0 10 0 .000 0 55 155 -100 L10 0-6-0
4G C Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Incarnate Word - Dugan 10 9 1 0 .900 18 200 96 104 W8 6-0-0
 St. Clement - Wykoff 10 8 2 0 .800 16 177 74 103 W1 4-2-0
 Sacred Heart Eureka - Beam 10 7 3 0 .700 14 154 89 65 W4 4-2-0
 Twin Oaks - Ohlmann 10 4 6 0 .400 8 123 188 -65 L2 2-4-0
 St. Clare - Hanley 10 2 8 0 .200 4 57 124 -67 W1 1-5-0
 CPOP - Duenez 10 0 10 0 .000 0 72 212 -140 L10 0-6-0
5B A Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Alban Roe - Hewlett 10 9 1 0 .900 18 269 177 92 W1 5-1-0
 Holy Infant - Burns 10 8 2 0 .800 16 331 219 112 W6 6-0-0
 St. Alban Roe - Erusha 10 6 4 0 .600 12 318 253 65 L1 4-2-0
 Incarnate Word - Origliasso 10 5 5 0 .500 10 233 206 27 W1 2-4-0
 Ascensin - Harris 10 1 9 0 .100 2 169 317 -148 L6 0-6-0
 CPOP - Smith 10 1 9 0 .100 2 168 316 -148 L3 1-5-0
5B B Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Alban Roe - Scott 10 8 2 0 .800 16 241 168 73 W1 4-2-0
 St. Alban Roe - Ash 10 6 4 0 .600 12 217 192 25 W1 4-2-0
 Kirk Day School - Gustafson 10 6 4 0 .600 12 212 214 -2 L1 4-2-0
 Ascension - Eisenhart 10 6 4 0 .600 12 228 182 46 W3 4-2-0
 Incarnate Word - Blum 10 2 8 0 .200 4 163 217 -54 L7 0-6-0
 Twin Oaks - Brasfield 10 2 8 0 .200 4 158 246 -88 L3 2-4-0
5B C Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clement - Friehoff 10 8 2 0 .800 16 205 163 42 W5 5-1-0
 St. Monica - Bauer 10 7 3 0 .700 14 178 106 72 W4 5-1-0
 Sacred Heart Eureka - Hill 10 6 4 0 .600 12 183 160 23 W1 4-2-0
 St. Joseph - Weindel 10 6 4 0 .600 12 161 152 9 L1 3-3-0
 Kirk Day School - Snodgrass 10 3 7 0 .300 6 175 195 -20 L4 1-5-0
 Holy Infant - Slattery 10 0 10 0 .000 0 109 235 -126 L10 0-6-0
5B D Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Alban Roe - Dill 10 9 1 0 .900 18 204 115 89 W9 6-0-0
 St. Monica - Hardwick 10 9 1 0 .900 18 289 69 220 W2 5-1-0
 Holy Infant - Tober 10 8 2 0 .800 16 175 99 76 W4 5-1-0
 St. Clare - McKay 10 6 4 0 .600 12 158 162 -4 L2 2-4-0
 St. Alban Roe - Curran 10 5 5 0 .500 10 148 186 -38 W1 4-2-0
 Twin Oaks - Ward 10 4 6 0 .400 8 148 198 -50 L5 1-5-0
 Holy Infant - Miromonti 10 4 6 0 .400 8 151 173 -22 W1 3-3-0
 St. Clare - Waitkus 10 3 7 0 .300 6 133 184 -51 W1 2-4-0
 CPOP - Purschke 10 2 8 0 .200 4 150 202 -52 L1 2-4-0
 St. John Bosco - Thurman 10 0 10 0 .000 0 84 252 -168 L10 0-6-0
5G A Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Alban Roe - Restovich 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 255 113 142 W10 6-0-0
 Ascension - Reed 10 7 2 1 .750 15 235 103 132 L1 4-2-0
 Twin Oaks - Banderman 10 6 4 0 .600 12 175 155 20 W1 4-2-0
 Holy Infant - Kisner 10 3 6 1 .350 7 107 131 -24 L1 2-4-0
 St. Clement - Bokerman 10 3 7 0 .300 6 88 191 -103 L4 2-4-0
 St. Joseph - Heimlich 10 0 10 0 .000 0 89 256 -167 L10 0-6-0
5G B Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Incarnate Word - Vincent 10 9 1 0 .900 18 160 60 100 W8 6-0-0
 Incarnate Word - Spicuzza 10 8 2 0 .800 16 166 91 75 W1 5-1-0
 St. Alban Roe - Leabig 10 6 4 0 .600 12 106 109 -3 W1 3-3-0
 Kirk Day School - Fuller 10 3 7 0 .300 6 93 131 -38 L1 2-4-0
 Holy Infant - Bauer 10 3 7 0 .300 6 81 127 -46 L3 1-5-0
 St. Joseph - Etchason 10 1 9 0 .100 2 78 166 -88 L1 1-5-0
5G C Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Joseph - Einwalter 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 191 33 158 W10 6-0-0
 St. Clare - Byergo 10 7 3 0 .700 14 145 94 51 L1 3-3-0
 CPOP - Mortland 10 7 3 0 .700 14 132 107 25 W2 5-1-0
 Ascension - Schoemel 10 5 5 0 .500 10 110 146 -36 L1 2-4-0
 St. Clare - Tournier 10 5 5 0 .500 10 118 116 2 W1 4-2-0
 St. John Bosco - Dermody 10 1 9 0 .100 2 85 176 -91 L5 1-5-0
 St. Monica - Bourneuf 10 0 10 0 .000 0 73 182 -109 L10 0-6-0
6B A Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Alban Roe - Moger 10 8 2 0 .800 16 349 240 109 W3 5-1-0
 Holy Infant - Larocco 10 8 2 0 .800 16 298 264 34 W1 4-2-0
 Sacred Heart Eureka - Makovicka 10 6 4 0 .600 12 345 298 47 L1 4-2-0
 Holy Infant - Van Rens 10 5 5 0 .500 10 259 282 -23 W5 5-1-0
 St. Joseph - Delanty 10 2 8 0 .200 4 265 345 -80 L7 0-6-0
 Ascension - Childs 10 1 9 0 .100 2 221 308 -87 L7 0-6-0
6B B Divsion
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Twin Oaks - Lemp 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 380 239 141 W10 6-0-0
 St. Clare - Fruscella 10 7 3 0 .700 14 317 231 86 W3 5-1-0
 St. Richard - Brauss 10 6 4 0 .600 12 290 291 -1 L1 3-3-0
 St. Clement - Teepe 10 5 5 0 .500 10 286 273 13 W1 2-4-0
 St. Clement - Wenzel 10 1 9 0 .100 2 219 328 -109 L1 1-5-0
 Incarnate Word - Flavin 10 1 9 0 .100 2 255 385 -130 L4 1-5-0
6B C Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Kirk Day School - Hughes 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 355 129 226 W10 6-0-0
 St. Richard - Egalhoff 10 9 1 0 .900 18 293 157 136 W4 5-1-0
 St. Alban Roe - Grass 10 6 4 0 .600 12 256 224 32 L1 3-3-0
 St. Clare - Corrigan 10 5 5 0 .500 10 172 177 -5 W1 3-3-0
 St. Monica - Piening 10 5 5 0 .500 10 171 197 -26 W1 3-3-0
 St. Clare - Droege 10 5 5 0 .500 10 181 216 -35 L1 3-3-0
 St. Joseph - Gillespie 10 4 6 0 .400 8 200 210 -10 W1 2-4-0
 St. Joseph - Bloeser 10 4 6 0 .400 8 220 202 18 W3 3-3-0
 Holy Infant - Wolper 10 1 9 0 .100 2 109 297 -188 L1 1-5-0
 Incarnate Word - Cox 10 1 9 0 .100 2 141 289 -148 L7 0-6-0
6G A Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Alban Roe - Simmons 10 9 0 1 .950 19 270 123 147 W6 6-0-0
 Holy Infant - Bender 10 8 1 1 .850 17 254 106 148 W2 5-1-0
 St. Joseph - Folkins 10 5 5 0 .500 10 201 171 30 W1 3-3-0
 St. Monica - Jansen 10 4 6 0 .400 8 138 212 -74 L2 3-3-0
 Ascension - Ignaczak 10 2 7 1 .250 5 153 253 -100 L2 1-4-1
 St. Joseph - Hamm 10 0 9 1 .050 1 107 258 -151 L1 0-5-1
6G B Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clement - Hartweger 10 7 3 0 .700 14 177 143 34 W1 5-1-0
 St. Clare - Cramsey 10 7 3 0 .700 14 165 154 11 L1 5-1-0
 St. Alban Roe - McClellan 10 6 3 1 .650 13 192 164 28 W4 5-0-1
 Incarnate Word - Strait 10 5 5 0 .500 10 157 137 20 W3 3-3-0
 St. Joseph - Ranali 10 4 5 1 .450 9 161 157 4 L4 1-4-1
 St. John Bosco - Arnold 10 0 10 0 .000 0 113 210 -97 L10 0-6-0
6G C Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clement - Beller 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 279 82 197 W10 6-0-0
 Twin Oaks - Keane 10 6 4 0 .600 12 155 129 26 W5 5-1-0
 Sacred Heart Eureka - Westerheide 10 5 5 0 .500 10 173 184 -11 W1 4-2-0
 Holy Infant - Feagan 10 4 6 0 .400 8 131 143 -12 L1 2-4-0
 St. Joseph - Gordan 10 3 7 0 .300 6 89 165 -76 L2 1-5-0
 CPOP - Martin 10 2 8 0 .200 4 82 206 -124 L7 0-6-0
7B A Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clement - Hartenbach 10 8 2 0 .800 16 334 242 92 W1 4-2-0
 St. Richard - Moeller 10 8 2 0 .800 16 414 346 68 W4 4-2-0
 Holy Infant - Swaykus 10 6 4 0 .600 12 395 336 59 L1 4-2-0
 St. Clare - King 10 5 5 0 .500 10 388 343 45 W2 3-3-0
 St. Joseph - Wolkey 10 2 8 0 .200 4 318 424 -106 L2 2-4-0
 CPOP - Bergman 10 1 9 0 .100 2 267 425 -158 L7 0-6-0
7B B Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Sacred Heart Eureka - Constantin 10 9 1 0 .900 18 454 317 137 W2 5-1-0
 St. Clare - Cosgrove 10 7 3 0 .700 14 408 289 119 W2 4-2-0
 St. Alban Roe - Bunkers 10 7 3 0 .700 14 369 310 59 W1 5-1-0
 CPOP - Clark 10 4 6 0 .400 8 310 343 -33 L2 2-4-0
 St. Joseph - Mueller 10 3 7 0 .300 6 360 371 -11 W1 2-4-0
 St. Richard - Arroyo 10 0 10 0 .000 0 154 425 -271 L10 0-6-0
7B C Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Ascension - Verhulst 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 447 273 174 W10 6-0-0
 Ascension - Kirwin 10 7 3 0 .700 14 422 326 96 L2 3-3-0
 St. Clement - Kohm 10 7 3 0 .700 14 314 315 -1 W3 4-2-0
 St. Alban Roe - Mahone 10 6 4 0 .600 12 328 359 -31 W1 3-3-0
 Incarnate Word - Fletcher 10 5 5 0 .500 10 372 347 25 L2 3-3-0
 St. Monica - Benben 10 5 5 0 .500 10 347 320 27 W2 3-3-0
 Incarnate Word - Martin 10 3 7 0 .300 6 286 399 -113 W3 3-3-0
 Twin Oaks - Norman 10 2 8 0 .200 4 307 373 -66 L3 2-4-0
 Holy Infant - Miromonti 10 0 10 0 .000 0 229 340 -111 L10 0-6-0
7G A Division - A-1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Joseph - VanDeven 10 7 2 1 .750 15 239 183 56 W3 4-1-1
 St. Joseph - Nelson 10 6 2 2 .700 14 318 256 62 W3 4-1-1
 Incarnate Word - Origliass 10 6 3 1 .650 13 264 228 36 W3 3-3-0
 St. Joseph - Gulino 10 6 4 0 .600 12 283 245 38 W4 5-1-0
7G A Division - A-2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Alban Roe - Castelli 9 4 5 0 .444 8 241 277 -36 W2 2-4-0
 CPOP - Pavilisn 9 2 7 0 .222 4 196 224 -28 L3 2-4-0
 Holy Infant - St. Louis 10 1 9 0 .100 2 183 311 -128 L9 0-6-0
 Ascension - Reed 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
7G B Division - B-1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Holy Infant - Hoene 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 448 95 353 W10 6-0-0
 St. Clement - Galakatos 10 5 5 0 .500 10 169 188 -19 W1 3-3-0
 Sacred Heart Eureka - Sebourn 10 5 5 0 .500 10 170 234 -64 W2 4-2-0
 St. John Bosco - Sotolar 10 0 10 0 .000 0 133 310 -177 L10 0-6-0
7G B Division - B-2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clare - Helfrey 10 9 1 0 .900 18 256 121 135 L1 5-1-0
 Incarnate Word - Jost 10 4 6 0 .400 8 122 195 -73 L2 3-3-0
 St. Monica - Kinnison 10 3 6 1 .350 7 147 215 -68 L1 2-4-0
 Incarnate Word - Geis 10 3 6 1 .350 7 170 257 -87 L2 2-4-0
8B A Divsion
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Twin Oaks - Lemp 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 458 363 95 W10 6-0-0
 Incarnate Word - Olson 10 7 3 0 .700 14 396 332 64 W1 5-1-0
 St. Alban Roe - Roschke 10 6 4 0 .600 12 390 390 0 W3 4-2-0
 St. Joseph - Ranalli 10 4 6 0 .400 8 418 426 -8 W1 1-5-0
 St. Alban Roe - Luft 10 2 8 0 .200 4 330 418 -88 L2 2-4-0
 Sacred Heart Eureka - Kormanek 10 1 9 0 .100 2 369 432 -63 L3 1-5-0
8B B Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 CPOP - Bourke 10 9 1 0 .900 18 384 269 115 W3 5-1-0
 St. Clement - Peacock 10 7 3 0 .700 14 401 368 33 W3 4-2-0
 St. Alban Roe - Lawson 10 5 4 1 .550 11 325 310 15 L1 3-3-0
 St. Alban Roe - Cain 10 4 6 0 .400 8 335 335 0 L1 3-3-0
 St. Joseph - Delanty 10 2 7 1 .250 5 347 390 -43 L4 1-5-0
 Incarnate Word - Noonan 10 2 8 0 .200 4 284 404 -120 L1 1-5-0
8B C Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clare - Scheiber 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 386 251 135 W10 6-0-0
 Holy Infant - Boehmer 10 8 2 0 .800 16 406 272 134 W3 5-1-0
 CPOP - Griffin 10 8 2 0 .800 16 408 292 116 W4 5-1-0
 St. Clare - Lally 10 8 2 0 .800 16 392 288 104 W3 5-1-0
 St. Alban Roe - Kvam 10 6 4 0 .600 12 346 290 56 L2 3-3-0
 St. Clement - Killeen 10 4 6 0 .400 8 351 352 -1 L1 4-2-0
 St. Monica - Roleke 10 4 6 0 .400 8 237 318 -81 L2 1-5-0
 Holy Infant - Jager 10 3 7 0 .300 6 267 394 -127 L3 2-4-0
 St. Alban Roe - Leahy 10 3 7 0 .300 6 310 366 -56 W2 2-4-0
 St. Joseph - Gordon 10 1 9 0 .100 2 292 411 -119 L3 1-5-0
 Twin Oaks - Ward 10 0 10 0 .000 0 112 273 -161 L10 0-6-0
8G A Division - A-1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Joseph - Anderson 10 8 2 0 .800 16 318 224 94 W6 6-0-0
 St. Joseph - Marty 10 7 3 0 .700 14 283 176 107 L1 5-1-0
 Incarnate Word - Distelrath 10 4 6 0 .400 8 238 276 -38 W2 2-4-0
 CPOP - Daliviras 10 4 6 0 .400 8 237 305 -68 W1 1-5-0
8G A Division - A-2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Holy Infant - Stalter 10 9 1 0 .900 18 341 226 115 W4 5-1-0
 Ascension - Lane 10 4 6 0 .400 8 293 271 22 L3 3-3-0
 St. Clement - Harrington 10 3 7 0 .300 6 230 327 -97 W1 2-4-0
8G A Division - A-3
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Monica - Hayes 10 8 2 0 .800 16 313 203 110 W3 4-2-0
 St. Clare - Powers 10 6 4 0 .600 12 265 237 28 W2 4-2-0
 Holy Infant - Van Deven 10 2 8 0 .200 4 185 245 -60 L5 1-5-0
 Twin Oaks - VanEssendelft 10 0 10 0 .000 0 162 375 -213 L10 0-6-0