Volleyball 2018 Results


Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
IW - Wall (3E) 2
SAR - Sublette (3E) 1
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sacred Heart - Orzel (3E) 0
St. Clement - Crissman (3E) 3
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - Westerhold (3E) 0
Ascension - Xu Xu (3E) 3
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Sacred Heart - Edwards (3C) 1
St. Clement - Salviccio (3C) 2
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
HI - Jones (3C) 3
St. Joe - Yalavarthi (3C) 0
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
SAR - Helgerson (3C) 1
Ascension - Chalmers (3C) 2
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 7:17pm
Final
HI - Westerhold (3E) 3
Sacred Heart - Orzel (3E) 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Yalavarthi (3C) 0
HI - Jones (3C) 3
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sacred Heart - Edwards (3C) 0
Ascension - Chalmers (3C) 3
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
St. Clement - Crissman (3E) 1
HI - Westerhold (3E) 2
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
IW - Wall (3E) 3
CPOP - Oberle (3E) 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Ascension - Xu Xu (3E) 0
HI - Westerhold (3E) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - Helgerson (3C) 3
St. Joe - Yalavarthi (3C) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - Jones (3C) 0
IW - Origliasso (3C) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - Westerhold (3E) 1
CPOP - Oberle (3E) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ascension - Xu Xu (3E) 2
IW - Wall (3E) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
St. Clement - Crissman (3E) 2
Sacred Heart - Orzel (3E) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
St. Clement - Salviccio (3C) 1
Sacred Heart - Edwards (3C) 2
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sacred Heart - Edwards (3C) 0
SAR - Helgerson (3C) 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Crissman (3E) 0
Ascension - Xu Xu (3E) 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sacred Heart - Orzel (3E) 0
HI - Westerhold (3E) 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Salviccio (3C) 0
HI - Jones (3C) 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
CPOP - Oberle (3E) 3
IW - Wall (3E) 0
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sacred Heart - Edwards (3C) 0
HI - Jones (3C) 3
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ascension - Chalmers (3C) 3
SAR - Helgerson (3C) 0
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
SAR - Sublette (3E) 3
IW - Wall (3E) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
IW - Origliasso (3C) 3
HI - Jones (3C) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SAR - Sublette (3E) 3
Ascension - Xu Xu (3E) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Yalavarthi (3C) 3
Sacred Heart - Edwards (3C) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Salviccio (3C) 1
Ascension - Chalmers (3C) 2
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
CPOP - Oberle (3E) 2
HI - Westerhold (3E) 1
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
IW - Wall (3E) 1
Ascension - Xu Xu (3E) 2
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Crissman (3E) 2
SAR - Sublette (3E) 1
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
HI - Jones (3C) 0
SAR - Helgerson (3C) 3
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sacred Heart - Edwards (3C) 0
IW - Origliasso (3C) 3
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sacred Heart - Orzel (3E) 0
CPOP - Oberle (3E) 3
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ascension - Xu Xu (3E) 3
Sacred Heart - Orzel (3E) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Yalavarthi (3C) 2
St. Clement - Salviccio (3C) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
HI - Westerhold (3E) 2
St. Clement - Crissman (3E) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SAR - Helgerson (3C) 0
IW - Origliasso (3C) 3
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Ascension - Chalmers (3C) 0
IW - Origliasso (3C) 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
CPOP - Oberle (3E) 2
St. Clement - Crissman (3E) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SAR - Helgerson (3C) 1
Sacred Heart - Edwards (3C) 2
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Sacred Heart - Orzel (3E) 0
IW - Wall (3E) 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
St. Joe - Yalavarthi (3C) 0
Ascension - Chalmers (3C) 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
SAR - Sublette (3E) 0
HI - Westerhold (3E) 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
St. Clement - Salviccio (3C) 0
IW - Origliasso (3C) 3
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
St. Clement - Crissman (3E) 0
CPOP - Oberle (3E) 3
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Ascension - Chalmers (3C) 3
HI - Jones (3C) 0
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
IW - Origliasso (3C) 3
SAR - Helgerson (3C) 0
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ascension - Xu Xu (3E) 1
SAR - Sublette (3E) 2
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
St. Clement - Salviccio (3C) 1
St. Joe - Yalavarthi (3C) 2
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
IW - Wall (3E) 2
Sacred Heart - Orzel (3E) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sacred Heart - Orzel (3E) 0
SAR - Sublette (3E) 3
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
IW - Origliasso (3C) 3
St. Joe - Yalavarthi (3C) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ascension - Chalmers (3C) 3
Sacred Heart - Edwards (3C) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAR - Helgerson (3C) 1
St. Clement - Salviccio (3C) 2
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
IW - Wall (3E) 0
St. Clement - Crissman (3E) 3
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
CPOP - Oberle (3E) 0
Ascension - Xu Xu (3E) 3
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ascension - Xu Xu (3E) 0
St. Clement - Crissman (3E) 3
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
IW - Origliasso (3C) 3
Ascension - Chalmers (3C) 0
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
St. Joe - Yalavarthi (3C) 0
SAR - Helgerson (3C) 3
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
HI - Jones (3C) 2
St. Clement - Salviccio (3C) 1
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
CPOP - Oberle (3E) 0
SAR - Sublette (3E) 3
 
Friday, August 24, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
IW - Origliasso (3C) 3
St. Clement - Salviccio (3C) 0
 
Friday, August 24, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ascension - Chalmers (3C) 3
St. Joe - Yalavarthi (3C) 0
 
Friday, August 24, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
SAR - Sublette (3E) 1
CPOP - Oberle (3E) 2
 
Friday, August 24, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
HI - Jones (3C) 2
Sacred Heart - Edwards (3C) 1
 
Saturday, August 18, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
HI - Westerhold (3E) 3
IW - Wall (3E) 0