Volleyball 2019 Results


Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
HI - Risley Parochial (Parochial) 3
St. Joe - Theissen Parochial (Parochial) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
SAR - Berwin Parochial (Parochial) 3
HI - Risley Parochial (Parochial) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SAR - Berwin Parochial (Parochial) 3
St. Joe - Theissen Parochial (Parochial) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
IW - Baliva (7A) 3
HI - Kozlowski (7A) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ascension - Foeldi (7B) 0
CPOP - Hickman (7B) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
IW - Hemmen 8G (8A) 2
St. Clare - Hoffman (8A) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
SAR - Messenger (7C) 3
St. Joe - Etchason (7C) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
HI - Dunne (8C) 2
CPOP - Oberle 8G (8C) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Wyatt (7B) 3
HI - Benting (7B) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
St. Monica - Giljum (8C) 0
St. Joe - McClellan (8C) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
HI - Moretti (6C) 0
CPOP - Garetson (6C) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Mangers (7C) 3
St. Clare - Hoenecke (7C) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - Skaggs (8A) 2
HI - Risley 8G (8A) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - Koch (8B) 3
CPOP - Probst (8B) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - Hoff (8C) 1
St. Joe - Lupo (8C) 2
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAR - Pearce (6C) 0
HI - Stremlau (6C) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Monica - Conyers (5C) 3
St. Joe - Block (5C) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ascension - Esparza (6B) 1
St. Clement - Chittakhone (6B) 2
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Burkemper (6A) 0
St. Clare - Plunkett 6G (6A) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Sacred Heart - Edwards (4C) 0
St. Joe - Hoffman (4C) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SAR - Brady (5A) 2
HI - Zink (5A) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
IW - Strickland (5A) 1
HI - Fitzgerald (5A) 2
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Kirk Day - Johnson (5A) 1
HI - Villhard 5G (5A) 2
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Ascension - Hightower (5C) 3
St. Clement - Stewart (5C) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ascension - Dieck (6A) 3
St. Joe - Burkemper (6A) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
SAR - McPartlin (8B) 1
CPOP - Probst (8B) 2
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
HI - Dunne (8C) 0
St. Joe - McClellan (8C) 3
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
St. Clare - Dolan (6C) 0
HI - Stremlau (6C) 3
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
SAR - Loucks 7G (7B) 3
CPOP - Hickman (7B) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sacred Heart - Colona (7C) 1
St. Clement - Mangers (7C) 2
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
SAR - Murawski (7A) 3
HI - Kozlowski (7A) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
CPOP - Oberle 8G (8C) 1
St. Joe - Lupo (8C) 2
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
HI - Koch (8B) 3
St. Clare - Schmitz (8B) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
SAR - Pearce (6C) 3
CPOP - Garetson (6C) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CPOP - Mc Caffery (6B) 2
St. Clement - Chittakhone (6B) 1
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
IW - Hager (7C) 3
St. Clare - Hoenecke (7C) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SAR - Tiemann (6C) 2
HI - Moretti (6C) 1